Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 13462K109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CWGS Holding, LLC
13G/A
|
34.8% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| CWGS Holding, LLC | 34.2% | |||
| ML Acquisition Company, LLC | 34.2% | |||
| Marcus Lemonis | 34.8% | |||
|
Crestview Partners II GP, L.P.
13G/A
|
13.1% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Crestview Partners II GP, L.P. | 13.1% | |||
| CVRV Acquisition LLC | 10.3% | |||
| CVRV Acquisition II LLC | 3.1% | |||
| Crestview Advisors, L.L.C. | 0.1% | |||
|
Wolf Hill Capital Management, LP
13G
|
7.7% |
10/1/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wolf Hill Capital Management, LP | 7.7% | |||
| Wolf Hill General Partner, LLC | 6.9% | |||
| Gary Lehrman | 7.7% | |||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
7.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 7.2% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 7.2% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 7.2% | |||
| Bank of America Corp /DE/ 13G | 6.3% |
8/11/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Citadel Advisors LLC
13G
|
5.2% |
5/1/2026
Event 4/24/2026
|
||
| Citadel Advisors LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Citadel Advisors Holdings LP | 4.0% | |||
| Citadel GP LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Citadel Securities LLC | 0.9% | |||
| Citadel Securities Group LP | 1.3% | |||
| Citadel Securities GP LLC | 1.3% | |||
| Kenneth Griffin | 5.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (10) | ||||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
|
4.3% |
7/28/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Millennium Management LLC | 4.3% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 4.3% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 4.3% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 4.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Balyasny Asset Management L.P.
13G/A
|
4.0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 4.0% | |||
| Bam GP LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Balyasny Asset Management Holdings LP | 4.0% | |||
| Dames GP LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Dmitry Balyasny | 4.0% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
2.7% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 2.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 2.7% | |||
| Capital Research Global Investors 13G/A | 1.9% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Interval Partners, LP 13G/A | 1.2% |
10/16/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Abrams Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
|
0% |
2/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Abrams Capital Partners II, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Abrams Capital, LLC | 0% | |||
| Abrams Capital Management, LLC | 0% | |||
| Abrams Capital Management, L.P. | 0% | |||
| David Abrams | 0% | |||
|
Eminence Capital, LP
13G/A
|
0% |
7/2/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Eminence Capital, LP | 0% | |||
| Ricky C. Sandler | 0% | |||
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 7.45 k | $37.4 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 233 | 64.3 M | $491 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 242 | 64.4 M | $440 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 250 | 63.5 M | $618 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 250 | 63.9 M | $1.01 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 245 | 66.9 M | $1.15 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 261 | 63.6 M | $1.03 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 247 | 63.4 M | $1.34 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 232 | 45.8 M | $1.11 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 227 | 45.1 M | $806 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 249 | 43.1 M | $1.20 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 257 | 39.1 M | $1.03 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 242 | 33.5 M | $683 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 255 | 33.5 M | $1.00 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 241 | 31.9 M | $665 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 266 | 32.0 M | $714 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 261 | 31.1 M | $787 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 278 | 31.9 M | $692 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 259 | 38.6 M | $1.09 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 293 | 37.9 M | $1.53 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 271 | 35.3 M | $1.37 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 260 | 37.0 M | $1.52 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 274 | 36.6 M | $1.33 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 247 | 37.0 M | $963 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 241 | 33.7 M | $1.00 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 199 | 34.8 M | $944 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 133 | 34.0 M | $194 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 144 | 35.1 M | $517 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 141 | 36.8 M | $327 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 153 | 36.7 M | $456 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 157 | 35.8 M | $500 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 170 | 37.0 M | $426 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 198 | 45.0 M | $962 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 207 | 49.1 M | $1.23 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 188 | 40.6 M | $1.32 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 174 | 37.5 M | $1.68 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 130 | 30.3 M | $1.23 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 116 | 28.1 M | $868 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 102 | 20.2 M | $650 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 84 | 17.6 M | $574 M |