Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 83418M103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 13.1% |
8/6/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
||
| William A. Zartler 13G/A | 10.0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Solaris Energy Capital, LLC 13G/A | 8.5% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Yorktown Energy Partners X, L.P.
13G/A
|
7.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 5/6/2026
|
||
| Yorktown Energy Partners X, L.P. | 7.2% | |||
| Yorktown X Company LP | 7.2% | |||
| Yorktown X Associates LLC | 7.2% | |||
| Voya Financial, Inc. 13G | 5.2% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (12) | ||||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Summit Partners Public Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
|
4.0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Summit Partners Public Asset Management, LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Summit Partners, L.P. | 3.8% | |||
| Summit Partners Concentrated Growth L/S Master Fund, L.P. | 0.3% | |||
| Summit Partners Technology L/S Master Fund, L.P. | 0.3% | |||
| Summit Partners Sustainable Opportunities L/S Fund Limited | 1.3% | |||
| Summit Partners Sustainable Opportunities L/S QP Fund, L.P. | 1.9% | |||
| Summit Partners Sustainable Opportunities L/S Fund, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| Summit Partners Alydar GP, L.P. | 2.5% | |||
| Summit Partners Alydar GP, LLC | 2.5% | |||
| Philip Furse | 4.0% | |||
| Timothy Albright | 4.0% | |||
| Robert MacAulay | 4.0% | |||
| Matthew Curtis | 4.0% | |||
|
KTR Management Company, LLC
13D/A
|
3.9% |
11/6/2025
Event 11/4/2025
|
||
| KTR Management Company, LLC | 3.9% | |||
| John Tuma | 3.9% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
3.8% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 3.8% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.8% | |||
|
Jane Street Group, LLC
13G/A
|
3.7% |
2/4/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Jane Street Group, LLC | 3.7% | |||
| Jane Street Capital, LLC | 2.9% | |||
| Jane Street Options, LLC | 0.3% | |||
| Jane Street Global Trading, LLC | 0.5% | |||
|
J Turbines, Inc.
13D/A
|
3.1% |
7/30/2025
Event 7/28/2025
|
||
| J Turbines, Inc. | 3.1% | |||
| John A. Johnson | 3.1% | |||
|
Encompass Capital Advisors LLC
13G/A
|
3.0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Encompass Capital Advisors LLC | 3.0% | |||
| Todd J. Kantor | 3.0% | |||
| Encompass Capital Partners LLC | 2.4% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 2.3% |
1/23/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 2.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
|
1.6% |
7/21/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Millennium Management LLC | 1.6% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 1.6% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 1.6% | |||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 1.0% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 1.13 M | $80.5 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 458 | 75.2 M | $5.77 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 386 | 65.2 M | $3.69 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 363 | 67.7 M | $3.11 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 301 | 55.4 M | $2.21 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 227 | 48.0 M | $1.36 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 218 | 40.9 M | $891 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 189 | 35.1 M | $1.01 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 142 | 24.0 M | $307 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 135 | 24.7 M | $212 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 141 | 28.0 M | $243 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 149 | 25.1 M | $200 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 125 | 21.6 M | $231 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 105 | 21.9 M | $182 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 124 | 23.1 M | $197 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 134 | 24.8 M | $247 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 132 | 24.0 M | $225 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 139 | 24.5 M | $267 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 131 | 25.5 M | $288 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 113 | 24.1 M | $158 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 111 | 22.1 M | $184 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 119 | 23.2 M | $226 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 123 | 23.0 M | $283 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 113 | 26.7 M | $218 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 110 | 23.8 M | $151 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 129 | 25.7 M | $191 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 128 | 27.4 M | $144 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 144 | 32.8 M | $459 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 129 | 31.8 M | $426 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 152 | 32.8 M | $491 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 127 | 30.5 M | $501 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 114 | 29.6 M | $358 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 125 | 37.5 M | $712 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 123 | 36.6 M | $522 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 123 | 34.8 M | $577 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 109 | 29.6 M | $635 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 70 | 24.8 M | $431 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 54 | 25.2 M | $291 M |