Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 76029N106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ridgeback Capital Investments L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.7%
Checked 5% or less
|
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Ridgeback Capital Investments L.P. | 8.7% | ||
| Ridgeback Capital Investments LLC | 8.7% | ||
| Ridgeback Capital Management LLC | 8.7% | ||
|
Baker Bros. Advisors LP
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
11.8% |
8/11/2026
Event 8/9/2026
|
|
| Baker Bros. Advisors LP | 11.8% | ||
| Baker Bros. Advisors (GP) LLC | 11.8% | ||
| Julian C. Baker | 11.8% | ||
| Felix J. Baker | 11.8% | ||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G
|
5.3% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 5.3% | ||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 5.3% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.3% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Montanova Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.9% |
8/6/2026
Event 7/30/2026
|
|
| Montanova Capital, LLC | 7.9% | ||
| Averill Master Fund, Ltd. | 6.7% | ||
| Aaron Cowen | 7.9% | ||
|
Ridgeback Capital Investments L.P.
13G
|
7.6% |
5/21/2026
Event 5/14/2026
|
|
| Ridgeback Capital Investments L.P. | 7.6% | ||
| Ridgeback Capital Investments LLC | 7.6% | ||
| Ridgeback Capital Management LLC | 7.6% | ||
|
RTW Investments, LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| RTW Investments, LP | 8.9% | ||
| Roderick Wong | 8.9% | ||
|
Suvretta Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Suvretta Capital Management, LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Aaron Cowen | 5.1% | ||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A Amendment 8 | 0.2% |
5/7/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
|
|
Forbion Capital Fund III Cooperatief U.A.
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
3.5% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Forbion Capital Fund III Cooperatief U.A. | 3.5% | ||
| Forbion III Management B.V. | 3.5% | ||
|
RTW Investments, LP
13G
|
8.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| RTW Investments, LP | 8.2% | ||
| Roderick Wong | 8.2% | ||
|
Redmile Group, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
0.7% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Redmile Group, LLC | 0.7% | ||
| Jeremy C. Green | 0.7% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.7% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 4.7% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 4.7% | ||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A Amendment 7 | 10.6% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G
|
5.7% |
7/31/2025
Event 7/30/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 5.7% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 5.7% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 5.7% | ||
|
Redmile Group, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
6.4% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Redmile Group, LLC | 6.4% | ||
| Jeremy C. Green | 6.4% | ||
|
Baker Bros. Advisors LP
13D
|
14.3% |
3/7/2025
Event 3/7/2025
|
|
| Baker Bros. Advisors LP | 14.3% | ||
| Baker Bros. Advisors (GP) LLC | 14.3% | ||
| Julian C. Baker | 14.3% | ||
| Felix J. Baker | 14.3% | ||
|
Forbion Capital Fund III Cooperatief U.A.
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
6.1% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Forbion Capital Fund III Cooperatief U.A. | 6.1% | ||
| Forbion III Management B.V. | 6.1% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.8% |
1/31/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 46.6 k | $617 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 227 | 95.5 M | $1.06 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 209 | 81.1 M | $619 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 188 | 79.7 M | $775 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 194 | 82.9 M | $348 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 194 | 81.5 M | $757 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 174 | 82.1 M | $800 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 162 | 77.9 M | $943 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 152 | 70.2 M | $769 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 157 | 72.9 M | $656 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 162 | 72.6 M | $593 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 155 | 73.0 M | $616 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 151 | 57.0 M | $974 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 153 | 55.6 M | $1.29 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 145 | 53.8 M | $949 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 142 | 49.7 M | $1.35 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 110 | 40.8 M | $704 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 105 | 40.0 M | $700 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 110 | 39.2 M | $666 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 102 | 38.9 M | $1.05 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 102 | 35.4 M | $1.05 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 114 | 34.9 M | $1.34 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 111 | 34.8 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 119 | 34.6 M | $1.32 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 81 | 26.6 M | $612 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 78 | 25.4 M | $631 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 58 | 22.6 M | $225 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 63 | 22.2 M | $318 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 53 | 18.6 M | $258 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 54 | 19.6 M | $287 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 55 | 24.2 M | $369 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 53 | 18.2 M | $182 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 58 | 18.3 M | $294 M |