Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 269796108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
38.1% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 38.1% | ||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 38.1% | ||
| Daniel Mack | 38.1% | ||
|
Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
11.4% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Union Square Park Partners, LP | 11.4% | ||
| Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC | 11.4% | ||
| Union Square Park GP, LLC | 11.4% | ||
| Leon Zaltzman | 11.4% | ||
|
Nantahala Capital Partners Limited Partnership
13G
|
6.2% |
2/19/2025
Event 2/16/2025
|
|
| Nantahala Capital Partners Limited Partnership | 6.2% | ||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 6.2% | ||
| Daniel Mack | 6.2% | ||
|
J. Goldman & Co LP
13G
|
5.1% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| J. Goldman & Co LP | 5.1% | ||
| J. Goldman Capital Management, Inc. | 5.1% | ||
| Goldman Jay G | 5.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 3 | 12.7 k | $8.51 k |
| 2026 Q1 | 2 | 12.4 k | $4.21 k |
| 2025 Q4 | 2 | 12.4 k | $8.65 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 2 | 12.4 k | $33.3 k |
| 2025 Q2 | 2 | 12.4 k | $35.8 k |
| 2025 Q1 | 2 | 12.4 k | $12.1 k |
| 2024 Q4 | 9 | 79.0 k | $38.8 k |
| 2024 Q3 | 69 | 8.56 M | $31.9 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 83 | 12.2 M | $68.2 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 98 | 11.3 M | $59.0 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 111 | 10.6 M | $55.3 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 113 | 10.3 M | $163 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 131 | 10.8 M | $209 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 156 | 11.8 M | $334 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 158 | 12.5 M | $366 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 161 | 12.8 M | $337 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 166 | 11.6 M | $517 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 164 | 11.3 M | $557 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 167 | 11.3 M | $575 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 153 | 11.8 M | $660 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 147 | 12.0 M | $516 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 157 | 12.2 M | $508 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 170 | 12.6 M | $588 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 178 | 12.8 M | $542 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 168 | 13.2 M | $633 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 174 | 13.4 M | $617 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 186 | 13.5 M | $812 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 193 | 13.3 M | $755 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 198 | 13.6 M | $758 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 196 | 14.5 M | $731 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 192 | 15.2 M | $615 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 206 | 15.7 M | $1.09 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 193 | 15.4 M | $1.16 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 185 | 15.9 M | $836 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 183 | 16.0 M | $853 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 188 | 15.9 M | $948 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 187 | 19.0 M | $1.21 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 156 | 16.6 M | $1.37 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 161 | 16.6 M | $1.32 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 150 | 17.3 M | $1.17 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 131 | 17.2 M | $667 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 140 | 15.9 M | $643 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 146 | 15.0 M | $1.33 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 129 | 15.0 M | $1.11 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 124 | 13.4 M | $1.08 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 68 | 11.7 M | $489 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 28 | 9.20 M | $143 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 27 | 2.97 M | $37.6 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 28 | 1.74 M | $25.0 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 28 | 1.91 M | $24.4 M |