Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 238337109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership
13G
|
5.2% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership | 5.2% | ||
| Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC | 5.2% | ||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G
|
6.5% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 6.5% | ||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 6.5% | ||
|
Eminence Capital, LP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
0% |
7/2/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Eminence Capital, LP | 0% | ||
| Ricky C. Sandler | 0% | ||
| Patient Capital Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 3.3% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 15 | 6.0% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 16 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 15 | 7.1% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 8.8% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Eminence Capital, LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
7.5% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Eminence Capital, LP | 7.5% | ||
| Ricky C. Sandler | 7.5% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 13 | 10.3% |
5/7/2025
Event 4/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 14 | 12.1% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Patient Capital Management, LLC 13G | 5.7% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 12 | 9.1% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Hill Path Capital LP
13D/A
Amendment 13
|
20.6% |
4/9/2025
Event 4/7/2025
|
|
| Hill Path Capital Partners LP | 6.1% | ||
| Hill Path Capital Partners II LP | 8.3% | ||
| Hill Path Capital Co-Investment Partners LP | 0.2% | ||
| Hill Path D Fund LP | 0.5% | ||
| Hill Path G Fund LP | 3.7% | ||
| Hill Path J Fund LP | 1.9% | ||
| Hill Path Capital Partners GP LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Hill Path Capital Partners II GP LLC | 8.3% | ||
| HP D GP LLC | 0.5% | ||
| HP G GP LLC | 3.7% | ||
| HP J GP LLC | 1.9% | ||
| Hill Path Investment Holdings LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Hill Path Investment Holdings II LLC | 14.4% | ||
| Hill Path Capital LP | 20.6% | ||
| Hill Path Holdings LLC | 20.6% | ||
| Ross Scott I | 20.6% | ||
|
Hill Path Capital LP
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
18.5% |
2/3/2025
Event 1/30/2025
|
|
| Hill Path Capital Partners LP | 5.4% | ||
| Hill Path Capital Partners II LP | 7.5% | ||
| Hill Path Capital Co-Investment Partners LP | 0.1% | ||
| Hill Path D Fund LP | 0.4% | ||
| Hill Path G Fund LP | 3.4% | ||
| Hill Path J Fund LP | 1.7% | ||
| Hill Path Capital Partners GP LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Hill Path Capital Partners II GP LLC | 7.5% | ||
| HP D GP LLC | 0.4% | ||
| HP G GP LLC | 3.4% | ||
| HP J GP LLC | 1.7% | ||
| Hill Path Investment Holdings LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Hill Path Investment Holdings II LLC | 12.9% | ||
| Hill Path Capital LP | 18.5% | ||
| Hill Path Holdings LLC | 18.5% | ||
| Ross Scott I | 18.5% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 97.7 k | $623 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 194 | 41.6 M | $475 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 216 | 40.6 M | $439 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 213 | 41.5 M | $673 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 222 | 42.5 M | $770 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 229 | 40.8 M | $1.23 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 219 | 45.5 M | $800 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 233 | 48.6 M | $1.42 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 258 | 48.9 M | $1.66 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 255 | 48.0 M | $1.91 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 280 | 49.8 M | $3.11 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 254 | 45.9 M | $2.47 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 236 | 44.7 M | $1.66 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 246 | 44.9 M | $2.00 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 251 | 50.6 M | $1.86 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 257 | 53.4 M | $1.89 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 257 | 50.5 M | $1.57 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 265 | 51.3 M | $1.69 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 276 | 47.5 M | $2.33 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 259 | 44.8 M | $1.72 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 243 | 45.1 M | $1.73 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 256 | 45.4 M | $1.84 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 266 | 48.4 M | $2.32 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 217 | 50.7 M | $1.52 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 193 | 47.2 M | $716 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 197 | 40.4 M | $538 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 177 | 33.3 M | $444 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 234 | 35.6 M | $1.43 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 235 | 36.6 M | $1.43 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 277 | 42.5 M | $1.72 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 287 | 42.6 M | $2.13 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 277 | 44.8 M | $2.00 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 305 | 45.2 M | $2.99 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 266 | 43.6 M | $2.08 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 277 | 46.9 M | $1.97 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 283 | 46.6 M | $2.57 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 277 | 45.3 M | $2.38 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 274 | 45.3 M | $3.01 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 259 | 46.0 M | $2.81 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 249 | 45.8 M | $2.58 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 206 | 45.4 M | $1.78 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 222 | 44.5 M | $2.08 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 178 | 43.6 M | $1.69 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 178 | 41.2 M | $1.72 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 143 | 35.2 M | $1.33 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 142 | 40.2 M | $1.45 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 90 | 39.4 M | $1.20 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 61 | 42.0 M | $1.05 B |