Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for G3855L106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
7.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 8/12/2026
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 7.1% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 7.1% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 7.1% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 6.9% | ||
|
Lynx1 Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
19.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 19.3% | ||
| Weston Nichols | 19.3% | ||
|
Lynx1 Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
17.4% |
5/18/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 17.4% | ||
| Weston Nichols | 17.4% | ||
|
Lynx1 Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
15.2% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 15.2% | ||
| Weston Nichols | 15.2% | ||
|
Lynx1 Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
16.8% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 16.8% | ||
| Weston Nichols | 16.8% | ||
| Terwey Theis H 13G/A Amendment 3 | 2.9% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Lynx1 Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
13.9% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| LYNX1 Capital Management LP | 13.9% | ||
| Weston Nichols | 13.9% | ||
| Terwey Theis H 13G/A Amendment 2 | 7.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
12.4% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 12.4% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 12.4% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 12.4% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 12.1% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.2% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.2% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.2% | ||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
11.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 11.2% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 11.2% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 11.2% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 10.9% | ||
|
RTW Investments, LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| RTW Investments, LP | 8.9% | ||
| Roderick Wong, M.D. | 8.9% | ||
|
Biotechnology Value Fund L P
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
14.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Biotechnology Value Fund L P | 7.4% | ||
| BVF I GP LLC | 7.4% | ||
| Biotechnology Value Fund II LP | 5.8% | ||
| BVF II GP LLC | 5.8% | ||
| Biotechnology Value Trading Fund OS LP | 1.0% | ||
| BVF Partners OS Ltd. | 1.0% | ||
| BVF GP Holdings LLC | 13.2% | ||
| BVF Partners L P/IL | 14.2% | ||
| BVF Inc/IL | 14.2% | ||
| Lampert Mark N | 14.2% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
6.9% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 6.9% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.9% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
4.8% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 4.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.8% | ||
|
Lynx1 Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
10.2% |
2/10/2025
Event 2/6/2025
|
|
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 10.2% | ||
| Weston Nichols | 10.2% | ||
|
Lynx1 Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.3% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 9.3% | ||
| Weston Nichols | 9.3% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 9.82 k | $231 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 67 | 51.5 M | $1.38 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 55 | 47.6 M | $669 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 58 | 46.6 M | $591 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 50 | 44.5 M | $618 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 41 | 45.5 M | $555 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 40 | 42.6 M | $470 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 34 | 30.7 M | $215 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 32 | 30.5 M | $204 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 36 | 30.7 M | $358 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 40 | 30.2 M | $322 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 40 | 29.9 M | $174 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 30 | 29.0 M | $291 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 35 | 29.6 M | $352 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 30 | 29.7 M | $237 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 34 | 30.9 M | $300 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 36 | 32.2 M | $374 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 36 | 32.6 M | $325 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 35 | 32.2 M | $590 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 31 | 30.0 M | $701 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 31 | 28.5 M | $625 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 35 | 27.6 M | $594 M |