Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 98585N106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13D
|
19.0% |
7/9/2026
Event 7/1/2026
|
||
| Lynrock Lake LP | 19.0% | |||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 19.0% | |||
| Cynthia Paul | 19.0% | |||
|
Lead Edge Public Fund, LP
13D/A
|
7.9% |
3/25/2026
Event 3/23/2026
|
||
| Lead Edge Capital V, LP | 2.5% | |||
| Lead Edge Capital Partners V, LLC | 2.5% | |||
| Lead Edge Capital VI, LP | 2.5% | |||
| Lead Edge Capital Partners VI, LLC | 2.5% | |||
| Lead Edge Public Fund, LP | 2.9% | |||
| Lead Edge Public Fund GP, LLC | 2.9% | |||
| Lead Edge Capital Management, LLC | 7.9% | |||
| Mitchell Green | 7.9% | |||
| Brian Neider | 7.9% | |||
| Nimay Mehta | 7.9% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.9% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
|
0.6% |
5/11/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Millennium Management LLC | 0.6% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 0.6% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 0.6% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 455 k | $2.94 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 189 | 73.5 M | $344 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 211 | 82.5 M | $317 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 207 | 90.3 M | $727 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 213 | 91.7 M | $781 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 203 | 92.7 M | $788 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 201 | 93.9 M | $578 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 194 | 96.1 M | $611 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 190 | 93.7 M | $648 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 183 | 92.6 M | $495 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 186 | 90.7 M | $551 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 198 | 90.2 M | $531 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 213 | 87.0 M | $551 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 223 | 91.5 M | $1.04 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 207 | 86.7 M | $833 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 184 | 85.3 M | $557 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 175 | 82.9 M | $370 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 170 | 85.3 M | $408 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 193 | 87.1 M | $600 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 184 | 89.4 M | $887 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 174 | 89.2 M | $1.07 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 188 | 88.1 M | $1.26 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 170 | 92.2 M | $1.34 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 174 | 88.7 M | $1.39 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 162 | 84.5 M | $1.28 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 162 | 84.3 M | $1.40 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 133 | 82.1 M | $837 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 145 | 82.1 M | $1.18 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 155 | 72.8 M | $1.16 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 170 | 71.5 M | $1.44 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 176 | 65.8 M | $1.44 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 147 | 56.2 M | $834 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 155 | 54.2 M | $1.28 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 117 | 52.7 M | $1.02 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 86 | 44.8 M | $568 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 82 | 35.4 M | $426 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 63 | 26.1 M | $347 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 62 | 26.4 M | $352 M |