Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 95075A107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moll Peter 13G | 5.2% |
9/21/2026
Event 9/18/2026
|
|
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
4.1% |
7/2/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 4.1% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 4.1% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 4.1% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 3.8% | ||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
6.0% |
6/26/2026
Event 6/24/2026
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 6.0% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 6.0% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 6.0% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 5.6% | ||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
7.5% |
6/22/2026
Event 6/17/2026
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 7.5% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 7.5% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 7.5% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 7.0% | ||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
10.6% |
6/15/2026
Event 6/11/2026
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 10.6% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 10.6% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 10.6% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 9.9% | ||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
12.6% |
5/14/2026
Event 5/12/2026
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 12.6% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 12.6% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 12.6% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 11.7% | ||
|
MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
3.8% |
5/12/2026
Event 5/8/2026
|
|
| MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P. | 1.6% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 (B), L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| MPM Asset Management Investors BV2014 LLC | 0.1% | ||
| UBS Oncology Impact Fund L.P. | 1.3% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 GP LLC | 1.7% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 LLC | 1.8% | ||
| Oncology Impact Fund (Cayman) Management L.P. | 1.3% | ||
| MPM BioImpact LLC | 1.3% | ||
| Ansbert Gadicke | 3.8% | ||
| Luke Evnin | 2.4% | ||
| Todd Foley | 1.8% | ||
| MPM Asset Management LLC | 0.3% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund LP | 0.4% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund GP LLC | 0.4% | ||
|
MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
5.4% |
5/5/2026
Event 5/1/2026
|
|
| MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P. | 2.3% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 (B), L.P. | 0.2% | ||
| MPM Asset Management Investors BV2014 LLC | 0.1% | ||
| UBS Oncology Impact Fund L.P. | 1.9% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 GP LLC | 2.5% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 LLC | 2.6% | ||
| Oncology Impact Fund (Cayman) Management L.P. | 1.9% | ||
| MPM BioImpact LLC | 1.9% | ||
| Ansbert Gadicke | 5.4% | ||
| Luke Evnin | 3.4% | ||
| Todd Foley | 2.6% | ||
| MPM Asset Management LLC | 0.4% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund LP | 0.5% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund GP LLC | 0.5% | ||
|
Longwood Fund III, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.5% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Longwood Fund III GP, LLC | 3.5% | ||
| Longwood Fund III, L.P. | 3.5% | ||
|
MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
6.9% |
1/16/2026
Event 1/14/2026
|
|
| MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P. | 3.0% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 (B), L.P. | 0.2% | ||
| MPM Asset Management Investors BV2014 LLC | 0.1% | ||
| UBS Oncology Impact Fund L.P. | 2.5% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 GP LLC | 3.2% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 LLC | 3.3% | ||
| Oncology Impact Fund (Cayman) Management L.P. | 2.5% | ||
| MPM BioImpact LLC | 2.5% | ||
| Ansbert Gadicke | 6.9% | ||
| Luke Evnin | 4.4% | ||
| Todd Foley | 3.3% | ||
| MPM Asset Management LLC | 0.5% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund LP | 0.7% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund GP LLC | 0.7% | ||
|
MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
8.2% |
12/29/2025
Event 12/22/2025
|
|
| MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P. | 3.6% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 (B), L.P. | 0.2% | ||
| MPM Asset Management Investors BV2014 LLC | 0.1% | ||
| UBS Oncology Impact Fund L.P. | 2.9% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 GP LLC | 3.8% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 LLC | 3.9% | ||
| Oncology Impact Fund (Cayman) Management L.P. | 2.9% | ||
| MPM BioImpact LLC | 2.9% | ||
| Ansbert Gadicke | 8.2% | ||
| Luke Evnin | 5.3% | ||
| Todd Foley | 3.9% | ||
| MPM Asset Management LLC | 0.6% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund LP | 0.8% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund GP LLC | 0.8% | ||
|
MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
10.0% |
12/3/2025
Event 12/1/2025
|
|
| MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P. | 4.3% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 (B), L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| MPM Asset Management Investors BV2014 LLC | 0.1% | ||
| UBS Oncology Impact Fund L.P. | 3.6% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 GP LLC | 4.6% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 LLC | 4.8% | ||
| Oncology Impact Fund (Cayman) Management L.P. | 3.6% | ||
| MPM BioImpact LLC | 3.6% | ||
| Ansbert Gadicke | 10.0% | ||
| Luke Evnin | 6.4% | ||
| Todd Foley | 4.8% | ||
| MPM Asset Management LLC | 0.7% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund LP | 1.0% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund GP LLC | 1.0% | ||
|
MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
11.3% |
11/17/2025
Event 11/13/2025
|
|
| MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 (B), L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| MPM Asset Management Investors BV2014 LLC | 0.2% | ||
| UBS Oncology Impact Fund L.P. | 4.0% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 GP LLC | 5.2% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Oncology Impact Fund (Cayman) Management L.P. | 4.0% | ||
| MPM BioImpact LLC | 4.0% | ||
| Ansbert Gadicke | 11.3% | ||
| Luke Evnin | 7.2% | ||
| Todd Foley | 5.4% | ||
| MPM Asset Management LLC | 0.8% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund LP | 1.1% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund GP LLC | 1.1% | ||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
13.8% |
11/6/2025
Event 11/4/2025
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 13.8% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 13.8% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 13.8% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 12.9% | ||
|
MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
13.4% |
11/4/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
|
| MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P. | 5.8% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 (B), L.P. | 0.4% | ||
| MPM Asset Management Investors BV2014 LLC | 0.2% | ||
| UBS Oncology Impact Fund L.P. | 4.8% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 GP LLC | 6.2% | ||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 LLC | 6.4% | ||
| Oncology Impact Fund (Cayman) Management L.P. | 4.8% | ||
| MPM BioImpact LLC | 4.8% | ||
| Ansbert Gadicke | 13.4% | ||
| Luke Evnin | 8.6% | ||
| Todd Foley | 6.4% | ||
| MPM Asset Management LLC | 0.9% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund LP | 1.3% | ||
| MPM Oncology Innovations Fund GP LLC | 1.3% | ||
|
PFM Health Sciences, LP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
0.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| PFM Health Sciences, LP | 0.9% | ||
| PFM Health Sciences GP, LLC | 0.9% | ||
| Partner Asset Management, LLC | 0.9% | ||
| Brian D. Grossman | 0.9% | ||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
15.0% |
5/14/2025
Event 5/12/2025
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 15.0% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 15.0% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 15.0% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 13.9% | ||
|
PFM Health Sciences, LP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
6.5% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| PFM Health Sciences, LP | 6.5% | ||
| PFM Health Sciences GP, LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Partner Asset Management, LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Brian D. Grossman | 6.5% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 53.4 k | $49.3 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 47 | 10.9 M | $3.91 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 48 | 14.0 M | $11.7 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 51 | 14.7 M | $9.34 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 64 | 21.1 M | $41.6 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 67 | 22.3 M | $24.3 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 73 | 27.4 M | $26.7 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 77 | 28.2 M | $41.7 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 73 | 32.2 M | $68.3 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 77 | 32.5 M | $79.4 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 68 | 32.4 M | $210 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 46 | 27.7 M | $107 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 36 | 23.9 M | $51.1 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 37 | 24.0 M | $73.3 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 39 | 24.0 M | $62.5 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 42 | 20.9 M | $42.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 45 | 21.0 M | $94.5 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 47 | 19.1 M | $78.0 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 50 | 19.0 M | $84.3 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 53 | 19.2 M | $228 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 43 | 19.0 M | $326 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 46 | 19.8 M | $344 M |