Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 68339B104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Indaba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
0% |
4/3/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
|
| Indaba Capital Management, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Ic GP, LLC | 0% | ||
| Schrier Derek C | 0% | ||
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
0% |
4/2/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 0% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 0% | ||
| Cynthia Paul | 0% | ||
| Sharat Sharan 13G/A Amendment 3 | 0% |
4/2/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.7% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
19.7% |
12/31/2025
Event 12/29/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 19.5% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 19.5% | ||
| Cynthia Paul | 19.7% | ||
|
Indaba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
10.0% |
12/31/2025
Event 12/29/2025
|
|
| Indaba Capital Management, L.P. | 10.0% | ||
| Ic GP, LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Schrier Derek C | 10.0% | ||
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
19.6% |
6/10/2025
Event 6/6/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 19.4% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 19.4% | ||
| Cynthia Paul | 19.6% | ||
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
18.4% |
5/14/2025
Event 5/12/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 18.2% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 18.2% | ||
| Cynthia Paul | 18.4% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.3% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Indaba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
10.0% |
3/19/2025
Event 3/17/2025
|
|
| Indaba Capital Management, L.P. | 10.0% | ||
| Ic GP, LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Schrier Derek C | 10.0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 58.0 | $470.00 |
| 2026 Q1 | 126 | 27.4 M | $222 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 117 | 31.0 M | $246 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 107 | 32.6 M | $186 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 95 | 31.4 M | $171 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 102 | 29.7 M | $154 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 116 | 29.4 M | $190 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 113 | 29.7 M | $182 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 115 | 30.3 M | $182 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 117 | 31.3 M | $224 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 118 | 31.5 M | $248 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 111 | 31.9 M | $202 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 124 | 33.9 M | $275 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 125 | 36.6 M | $321 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 139 | 37.6 M | $324 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 107 | 37.4 M | $329 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 97 | 36.4 M | $346 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 112 | 34.8 M | $457 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 118 | 33.5 M | $581 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 109 | 27.3 M | $544 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 69 | 18.7 M | $663 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 77 | 18.7 M | $905 M |