Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 46565G104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tang Capital Management LLC
13D/A
|
100.0% |
9/3/2025
Event 8/29/2025
|
||
| Tang Capital Management, LLC | 100.0% | |||
| Kevin Tang | 100.0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners, LP | 100.0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners International, LP | 0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners III, Inc | 0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners IV, Inc | 0% | |||
| Concentra Biosciences, LLC | 100.0% | |||
| Concentra Merger Sub VIII, Inc | 0% | |||
|
EcoR1 Capital, LLC
13D
|
27.9% |
5/16/2025
Event 5/15/2025
|
||
| EcoR1 Capital, LLC | 27.9% | |||
| Oleg Nodelman | 27.9% | |||
| EcoR1 Capital Fund Qualified, L.P. | 26.2% | |||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.1% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 5.7% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
|
4.9% |
5/19/2025
Event 5/15/2025
|
||
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 4.9% | |||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 4.9% | |||
| Rajeev Shah | 4.9% | |||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 4.4% | |||
|
MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P.
13D/A
|
4.7% |
5/15/2025
Event 5/13/2025
|
||
| MPM BioVentures 2014, L.P. | 1.6% | |||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 (B), L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| MPM Asset Management Investors BV2014 LLC | 0.1% | |||
| MPM Bioventures 2018, L.P. | 1.0% | |||
| MPM Bioventures 2018 (B), L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| MPM Asset Management Investors BV2018 LLC | 0% | |||
| UBS Oncology Impact Fund L.P. | 1.8% | |||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 GP LLC | 1.7% | |||
| MPM BioVentures 2014 LLC | 1.8% | |||
| MPM BioVentures 2018 GP LLC | 1.1% | |||
| MPM BioVentures 2018 LLC | 1.1% | |||
| Oncology Impact Fund (Cayman) Management L.P. | 1.8% | |||
| MPM BioImpact LLC | 1.8% | |||
| Ansbert Gadicke | 4.7% | |||
| Luke Evnin | 2.9% | |||
| Todd Foley | 2.9% | |||
|
Biotechnology Value Fund L P
13G/A
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Biotechnology Value Fund L P | 0% | |||
| BVF I GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Biotechnology Value Fund II LP | 0% | |||
| BVF II GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Biotechnology Value Trading Fund OS LP | 0% | |||
| BVF Partners OS Ltd. | 0% | |||
| BVF GP Holdings LLC | 0% | |||
| BVF Partners L P/IL | 0% | |||
| BVF Inc/IL | 0% | |||
| Lampert Mark N | 0% | |||
|
Ridgeback Capital Investments L.P.
13G/A
|
0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Ridgeback Capital Investments L.P. | 0% | |||
| Ridgeback Capital Investments LLC | 0% | |||
| Ridgeback Capital Management LLC | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q3 | 1 | 232 | $2.36 k |
| 2025 Q2 | 146 | 38.1 M | $379 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 139 | 37.0 M | $221 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 148 | 34.1 M | $262 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 163 | 37.0 M | $378 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 149 | 37.7 M | $560 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 146 | 37.9 M | $517 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 146 | 36.9 M | $404 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 151 | 35.5 M | $389 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 151 | 34.8 M | $460 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 160 | 36.1 M | $490 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 153 | 37.9 M | $741 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 148 | 36.9 M | $703 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 162 | 37.4 M | $771 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 166 | 36.3 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 122 | 33.5 M | $1.56 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 78 | 31.2 M | $841 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 85 | 29.7 M | $761 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 82 | 30.1 M | $1.03 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 73 | 29.3 M | $987 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 55 | 25.0 M | $614 M |