Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 294628102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Indaba Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.8% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Indaba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.8% | ||
| Ic GP, LLC | 7.8% | ||
| Schrier Derek C | 7.8% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 22 | 4.6% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Indaba Capital Management, L.P.
13G
|
8.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Indaba Capital Management, L.P. | 8.9% | ||
| Ic GP, LLC | 8.9% | ||
| Schrier Derek C | 8.9% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.2% |
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Weiss Asset Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.8% |
1/30/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Weiss Asset Management LP | 8.8% | ||
| Bip GP LLC | 8.1% | ||
| Wam GP LLC | 8.8% | ||
| Weiss Andrew M | 8.8% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 21 | 6.6% |
1/8/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Alberta Investment Management Corp 13G | 8.1% |
12/23/2024
Event 12/13/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q2 | 2 | 1.41 k | $17.2 k |
| 2025 Q1 | 150 | 96.3 M | $155 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 173 | 100 M | $178 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 269 | 103 M | $2.04 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 268 | 103 M | $2.00 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 273 | 104 M | $1.97 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 276 | 105 M | $2.03 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 264 | 103 M | $1.89 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 262 | 106 M | $2.15 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 262 | 107 M | $2.22 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 267 | 111 M | $2.78 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 247 | 108 M | $2.63 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 243 | 108 M | $2.99 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 255 | 112 M | $3.16 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 260 | 110 M | $2.84 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 260 | 119 M | $3.10 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 273 | 120 M | $3.14 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 286 | 115 M | $3.21 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 274 | 117 M | $3.23 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 287 | 114 M | $3.06 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 294 | 116 M | $3.72 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 273 | 120 M | $3.81 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 275 | 121 M | $3.96 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 276 | 118 M | $4.04 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 273 | 121 M | $3.93 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 276 | 120 M | $3.90 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 254 | 120 M | $3.61 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 250 | 122 M | $3.92 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 258 | 119 M | $3.76 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 244 | 120 M | $3.69 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 255 | 121 M | $3.70 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 249 | 120 M | $3.64 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 245 | 118 M | $3.73 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 260 | 118 M | $3.68 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 292 | 117 M | $3.54 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 287 | 116 M | $3.56 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 286 | 122 M | $3.57 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 264 | 119 M | $3.34 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 265 | 116 M | $3.23 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 236 | 110 M | $3.01 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 232 | 114 M | $2.93 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 228 | 120 M | $3.19 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 233 | 111 M | $2.85 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 214 | 113 M | $2.91 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 7 | 754 k | $19.9 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 1 | 16.9 k | $443 k |