Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 28238P109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AQR Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
7.2% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 7.2% | |||
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 7.2% | |||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
5.8% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 5.8% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 5.8% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 5.8% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 4.99% |
10/30/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Palo Alto Investors LP
13G
|
4.9% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Palo Alto Investors LP | 4.9% | |||
| Pai LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Patrick Lee, MD | 4.9% | |||
| Anthony Joonkyoo Yun, MD | 4.9% | |||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
2.5% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 2.5% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 2.5% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 1.9% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
8 Knots Management, LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
4/10/2026
Event 2/18/2026
|
||
| 8 Knots Management, LLC | 0% | |||
| Scott Green | 0% | |||
| 8 Knots Fund, LP | 0% | |||
| 8 Knots Fund II, LP | 0% | |||
| 8 Knots GP, LP | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 113 | $80.00 |
| 2026 Q2 | 108 | 18.2 M | $27.2 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 106 | 17.0 M | $21.9 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 115 | 21.3 M | $97.7 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 105 | 22.1 M | $95.3 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 111 | 23.3 M | $101 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 120 | 21.3 M | $142 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 117 | 19.5 M | $183 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 93 | 17.8 M | $72.8 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 124 | 21.9 M | $99.4 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 114 | 24.4 M | $144 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 127 | 22.8 M | $199 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 116 | 17.7 M | $131 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 126 | 17.9 M | $144 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 123 | 17.5 M | $164 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 130 | 17.6 M | $85.3 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 141 | 20.5 M | $80.0 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 164 | 23.6 M | $220 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 176 | 24.1 M | $299 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 204 | 25.0 M | $641 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 212 | 25.4 M | $1.37 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 219 | 24.6 M | $1.43 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 229 | 24.7 M | $1.80 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 275 | 27.2 M | $1.92 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 260 | 27.7 M | $2.19 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 288 | 28.1 M | $2.76 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 305 | 28.1 M | $3.95 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 263 | 28.1 M | $2.70 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 250 | 25.6 M | $1.71 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 228 | 22.9 M | $1.97 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 189 | 22.2 M | $1.38 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 153 | 18.7 M | $719 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 121 | 18.4 M | $521 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 107 | 18.4 M | $407 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 102 | 16.9 M | $242 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 119 | 17.3 M | $300 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 121 | 16.7 M | $400 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 115 | 16.7 M | $314 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 103 | 17.3 M | $208 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 113 | 17.0 M | $181 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 105 | 16.4 M | $184 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 111 | 16.4 M | $241 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 91 | 15.9 M | $149 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 99 | 16.0 M | $159 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 101 | 16.0 M | $205 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 96 | 15.9 M | $202 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 101 | 15.3 M | $144 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 117 | 17.7 M | $441 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 105 | 17.9 M | $433 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 128 | 19.6 M | $742 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 146 | 19.6 M | $993 M |