Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 192005106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Opaleye Management Inc.
13G/A
|
7.5% |
5/5/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Opaleye Management Inc. | 7.5% | |||
| Opaleye, L.P. | 7.3% | |||
| James Silverman | 7.5% | |||
|
Aberdeen Group plc
13G/A
|
7.5% |
7/20/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Aberdeen Group plc | 7.5% | |||
| abrdn Inc. | 7.5% | |||
|
Telemark Asset Management, LLC
13G
|
7.3% |
7/29/2026
Event 7/24/2026
|
||
| Telemark Asset Management, LLC | 7.3% | |||
| Telemark Fund LP | 7.3% | |||
| Colin S. McNay | 7.3% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.2% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Lytton Laurence W 13G/A | 5.2% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G
|
5.2% |
4/14/2026
Event 4/9/2026
|
||
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 5.2% | |||
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.2% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.2% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
4.3% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 4.3% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 4.3% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 4.3% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
0.6% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 0.6% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0.6% | |||
|
Casdin Capital, LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Casdin Capital, LLC | 0% | |||
| Casdin Partners Master Fund, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Casdin Partners GP, LLC | 0% | |||
| Eli Casdin | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 579 k | $805 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 154 | 69.8 M | $159 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 137 | 66.5 M | $108 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 129 | 65.7 M | $107 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 135 | 66.0 M | $161 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 123 | 71.6 M | $175 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 132 | 65.2 M | $175 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 139 | 64.0 M | $305 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 121 | 63.0 M | $194 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 125 | 56.3 M | $175 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 131 | 54.2 M | $189 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 127 | 60.6 M | $185 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 128 | 55.3 M | $105 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 129 | 61.1 M | $171 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 153 | 59.3 M | $245 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 174 | 61.3 M | $286 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 183 | 61.6 M | $373 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 174 | 65.0 M | $681 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 169 | 62.9 M | $1.29 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 185 | 67.2 M | $2.10 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 160 | 63.1 M | $1.47 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 148 | 63.4 M | $1.44 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 160 | 62.8 M | $1.44 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 159 | 61.6 M | $1.34 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 132 | 54.1 M | $635 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 129 | 54.1 M | $616 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 125 | 56.6 M | $632 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 127 | 51.8 M | $829 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 125 | 54.8 M | $750 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 129 | 51.0 M | $932 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 134 | 46.7 M | $959 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 128 | 46.9 M | $784 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 117 | 43.7 M | $749 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 104 | 41.4 M | $596 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 81 | 35.2 M | $387 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 74 | 34.3 M | $286 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 64 | 31.8 M | $211 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 58 | 30.7 M | $168 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 59 | 24.6 M | $118 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 62 | 24.3 M | $112 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 60 | 23.6 M | $105 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 55 | 23.6 M | $95.0 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 52 | 20.2 M | $62.9 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 49 | 13.9 M | $58.6 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 49 | 13.1 M | $44.3 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 54 | 12.3 M | $47.8 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 41 | 10.7 M | $48.8 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 36 | 9.77 M | $24.6 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 34 | 10.6 M | $24.5 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 35 | 10.6 M | $15.4 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 36 | 10.3 M | $21.1 M |