Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 168905107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mithaq Capital SPC
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
61.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 8/11/2026
|
|
| Mithaq Capital SPC | 61.1% | ||
| Mithaq Global | 61.1% | ||
| Mithaq Capital | 61.1% | ||
| Turki Saleh A. Alrajhi | 61.1% | ||
| Muhammad Asif Seemab | 61.6% | ||
| Snowball Compounding Ltd. | 0% | ||
|
Mithaq Capital SPC
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
61.6% |
7/8/2026
Event 7/7/2026
|
|
| Mithaq Capital SPC | 61.1% | ||
| Mithaq Global | 61.1% | ||
| Mithaq Capital | 61.1% | ||
| Turki Saleh A. Alrajhi | 61.1% | ||
| Muhammad Asif Seemab | 61.6% | ||
| Snowball Compounding Ltd. | 0% | ||
|
Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.2% |
3/18/2026
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 4.2% | ||
| Quinn Opportunity Partners GP LLC | 4.2% | ||
| Quinn Opportunities Master LP | 4.2% | ||
| Patrick Quinn | 4.2% | ||
|
Mithaq Capital SPC
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
61.3% |
12/18/2025
Event 12/16/2025
|
|
| Mithaq Capital SPC | 61.3% | ||
| Mithaq Global | 61.3% | ||
| Mithaq Capital | 61.3% | ||
| Turki Saleh A. Alrajhi | 61.3% | ||
| Muhammad Asif Seemab | 61.3% | ||
| Snowball Compounding Ltd. | 0% | ||
|
Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC
13G
|
5.5% |
2/25/2025
Event 2/5/2025
|
|
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 5.5% | ||
| Quinn Opportunity Partners GP LLC | 5.5% | ||
| Quinn Opportunities Master LP | 5.5% | ||
| Patrick Quinn | 5.5% | ||
|
Mithaq Capital SPC
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
62.2% |
2/7/2025
Event 2/6/2025
|
|
| Mithaq Capital SPC | 62.2% | ||
| Mithaq Global | 62.2% | ||
| Mithaq Capital | 62.2% | ||
| Turki Saleh A. AlRajhi | 62.2% | ||
| Muhammad Asif Seemab | 62.2% | ||
| Snowball Compounding Ltd. | 0% | ||
|
Mithaq Capital SPC
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
54.8% |
2/4/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
|
| Mithaq Capital SPC | 54.8% | ||
| Mithaq Global | 54.8% | ||
| Mithaq Capital | 54.8% | ||
| Turki Saleh A. AlRajhi | 54.8% | ||
| Muhammad Asif Seemab | 54.8% | ||
| Snowball Compounding Ltd. | 0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 100 | $214.00 |
| 2026 Q2 | 52 | 16.7 M | $51.0 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 51 | 17.5 M | $58.6 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 75 | 17.5 M | $69.8 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 78 | 17.4 M | $108 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 66 | 18.4 M | $81.5 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 87 | 17.9 M | $156 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 105 | 10.9 M | $114 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 89 | 10.1 M | $156 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 110 | 10.3 M | $82.5 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 127 | 13.0 M | $150 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 174 | 11.2 M | $259 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 169 | 11.6 M | $313 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 151 | 11.5 M | $270 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 175 | 14.0 M | $563 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 168 | 13.5 M | $491 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 174 | 12.9 M | $400 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 182 | 13.7 M | $534 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 215 | 13.6 M | $670 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 234 | 14.7 M | $1.16 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 216 | 15.2 M | $1.14 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 234 | 15.1 M | $1.40 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 203 | 15.3 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 209 | 17.7 M | $888 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 172 | 18.5 M | $526 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 191 | 18.8 M | $703 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 170 | 20.7 M | $407 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 230 | 22.2 M | $1.39 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 232 | 22.2 M | $1.71 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 268 | 22.6 M | $2.18 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 263 | 22.2 M | $2.16 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 270 | 18.9 M | $1.70 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 288 | 21.1 M | $2.69 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 296 | 21.1 M | $2.54 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 295 | 21.0 M | $2.83 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 297 | 22.2 M | $3.21 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 283 | 22.6 M | $2.67 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 274 | 23.2 M | $2.37 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 295 | 22.8 M | $2.73 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 271 | 21.8 M | $2.20 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 249 | 21.8 M | $1.74 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 251 | 23.2 M | $1.86 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 230 | 21.2 M | $1.77 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 201 | 22.5 M | $1.24 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 195 | 23.0 M | $1.33 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 191 | 22.1 M | $1.45 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 200 | 23.1 M | $1.48 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 186 | 25.2 M | $1.44 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 197 | 25.7 M | $1.22 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 194 | 26.7 M | $1.33 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 192 | 24.0 M | $1.20 B |