Each filer's latest filing for 168905107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mithaq Capital SPC
13D/A
|
61.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 8/11/2026
|
||
| Mithaq Capital SPC | 61.1% | |||
| Mithaq Global | 61.1% | |||
| Mithaq Capital | 61.1% | |||
| Turki Saleh A. Alrajhi | 61.1% | |||
| Muhammad Asif Seemab | 61.6% | |||
| Snowball Compounding Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC
13G/A
|
4.2% |
3/18/2026
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 4.2% | |||
| Quinn Opportunity Partners GP LLC | 4.2% | |||
| Quinn Opportunities Master LP | 4.2% | |||
| Patrick Quinn | 4.2% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 13.7 M | $29.3M |
| 2026 Q2 | 47 | 16.7 M | $51.0M |
| 2026 Q1 | 46 | 17.5 M | $58.6M |
| 2025 Q4 | 61 | 17.5 M | $69.8M |
| 2025 Q3 | 63 | 17.4 M | $108M |
| 2025 Q2 | 51 | 18.4 M | $81.5M |
| 2025 Q1 | 71 | 17.9 M | $156M |
| 2024 Q4 | 86 | 10.9 M | $114M |
| 2024 Q3 | 68 | 10.1 M | $156M |
| 2024 Q2 | 88 | 10.3 M | $82.5M |
| 2024 Q1 | 101 | 13.0 M | $150M |
| 2023 Q4 | 146 | 11.2 M | $259M |
| 2023 Q3 | 145 | 11.6 M | $313M |
| 2023 Q2 | 133 | 11.5 M | $270M |
| 2023 Q1 | 164 | 14.0 M | $563M |
| 2022 Q4 | 157 | 13.5 M | $491M |
| 2022 Q3 | 164 | 12.9 M | $400M |
| 2022 Q2 | 168 | 13.7 M | $534M |
| 2022 Q1 | 199 | 13.6 M | $670M |
| 2021 Q4 | 212 | 14.7 M | $1.16B |
| 2021 Q3 | 192 | 15.2 M | $1.14B |
| 2021 Q2 | 210 | 15.1 M | $1.40B |
| 2021 Q1 | 183 | 15.3 M | $1.06B |
| 2020 Q4 | 174 | 17.7 M | $888M |
| 2020 Q3 | 149 | 18.5 M | $526M |
| 2020 Q2 | 170 | 18.8 M | $703M |
| 2020 Q1 | 155 | 20.7 M | $407M |
| 2019 Q4 | 200 | 22.2 M | $1.39B |
| 2019 Q3 | 210 | 22.2 M | $1.71B |
| 2019 Q2 | 236 | 22.6 M | $2.18B |
| 2019 Q1 | 237 | 22.2 M | $2.16B |
| 2018 Q4 | 244 | 18.9 M | $1.70B |
| 2018 Q3 | 253 | 21.1 M | $2.69B |
| 2018 Q2 | 274 | 21.1 M | $2.54B |
| 2018 Q1 | 273 | 21.0 M | $2.83B |
| 2017 Q4 | 276 | 22.2 M | $3.21B |
| 2017 Q3 | 253 | 22.6 M | $2.67B |
| 2017 Q2 | 250 | 23.2 M | $2.37B |
| 2017 Q1 | 270 | 22.8 M | $2.73B |
| 2016 Q4 | 249 | 21.8 M | $2.20B |
| 2016 Q3 | 230 | 21.8 M | $1.74B |
| 2016 Q2 | 230 | 23.2 M | $1.86B |
| 2016 Q1 | 215 | 21.2 M | $1.77B |
| 2015 Q4 | 186 | 22.5 M | $1.24B |
| 2015 Q3 | 177 | 23.0 M | $1.33B |
| 2015 Q2 | 181 | 22.1 M | $1.45B |
| 2015 Q1 | 184 | 23.1 M | $1.48B |
| 2014 Q4 | 172 | 25.2 M | $1.44B |
| 2014 Q3 | 177 | 25.7 M | $1.22B |
| 2014 Q2 | 174 | 26.7 M | $1.33B |
| 2014 Q1 | 173 | 24.0 M | $1.20B |