Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 03062T105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Silver Point Capital L.P.
13G
|
10.0% |
11/6/2025
Event 10/30/2025
|
||
| Silver Point Capital, L.P. | 10.0% | |||
| Edward A. Mule | 10.0% | |||
| Robert J. O'Shea | 10.0% | |||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13D/A
|
7.8% |
3/12/2025
Event 3/10/2025
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 7.8% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 7.8% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 7.8% | |||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G
|
6.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 6.7% | |||
| Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC | 6.7% | |||
|
Magnolia Capital Fund, LP
13G/A
|
6.6% |
9/3/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| Magnolia Capital Fund, LP | 6.6% | |||
| The Magnolia Group, LLC | 6.6% | |||
| Adam K. Peterson | 6.6% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
|
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
13G
|
4.96% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| MIT Investments 2010, LP | 4.96% | |||
| Massachusetts Institute of Technology Basic Retirement Plan Trust | 2.0% | |||
| Massachusetts Institute of Technology Welfare Benefit Plan Trust | 0.3% | |||
| Massachusetts Institute of Technology | 0% | |||
|
Prescott Group Capital Management, L.L.C.
13G/A
|
2.7% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Prescott Group Capital Management, L.L.C. | 2.7% | |||
| Prescott Group Aggressive Small Cap LP | 2.7% | |||
| Prescott Group Aggressive Small Cap II LP | 2.7% | |||
| Prescott Group Aggressive Small Cap Master Fund GP | 2.7% | |||
| Frohlich Phil | 2.7% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 2.2% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
0.5% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 0.5% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0.5% | |||
|
Askeladden Capital Management LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
8/7/2026
Event 4/8/2026
|
||
| Askeladden Capital Management LLC | 0% | |||
| Samir Patel | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 19.3 k | $19.7 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 74 | 6.24 M | $17.4 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 96 | 6.78 M | $86.3 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 105 | 6.64 M | $168 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 102 | 7.08 M | $207 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 120 | 7.22 M | $404 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 105 | 7.28 M | $330 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 119 | 7.08 M | $363 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 118 | 7.20 M | $302 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 124 | 5.90 M | $355 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 122 | 5.79 M | $370 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 130 | 6.34 M | $481 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 139 | 5.77 M | $523 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 131 | 5.85 M | $584 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 128 | 5.80 M | $459 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 132 | 5.96 M | $431 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 135 | 5.17 M | $316 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 152 | 5.13 M | $517 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 148 | 5.11 M | $412 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 156 | 4.79 M | $490 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 154 | 4.78 M | $558 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 151 | 4.77 M | $676 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 145 | 5.06 M | $771 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 152 | 5.32 M | $585 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 136 | 5.06 M | $429 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 144 | 5.23 M | $459 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 137 | 5.18 M | $291 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 152 | 5.06 M | $555 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 144 | 5.13 M | $471 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 155 | 5.11 M | $440 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 142 | 5.22 M | $477 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 132 | 4.96 M | $359 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 130 | 5.19 M | $406 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 106 | 5.04 M | $312 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 77 | 5.18 M | $261 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 79 | 5.68 M | $254 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 74 | 6.01 M | $247 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 73 | 6.53 M | $254 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 72 | 6.34 M | $231 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 89 | 6.39 M | $287 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 65 | 6.42 M | $234 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 68 | 7.15 M | $202 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 65 | 7.10 M | $177 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 66 | 6.79 M | $181 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 78 | 6.65 M | $220 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 87 | 6.63 M | $327 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 83 | 6.67 M | $362 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 80 | 6.77 M | $361 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 73 | 7.20 M | $285 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 67 | 7.36 M | $291 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 67 | 7.13 M | $262 M |