Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. The latest filing for each security since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Issuer | % of Class | Filed | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Wintergreen Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
WTGUU · G9717M125
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Renatus Tactical Acquisition Corp I
13G/A
RTACU · G7490F119
|
1.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 1.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 1.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 1.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 1.6% | ||||
|
Centurion Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
ALF · G20315100
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I
13G/A
PMTRU · G7010A103
|
7.7% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.7% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners, Inc.
13G/A
CEP · G4491L104
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Bayview Acquisition Corp
13G/A
BAYA · 07323B100
|
2.1% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.6% | ||||
|
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II
13G/A
DRDB · G7633M104
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
GrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc.
13G/A
PEW · 38387Q105
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Jackson Acquisition Co II
13G/A
JACS · G4992A110
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Lakeshore Acquisition III Corp.
13G/A
LCCCU · G5353S129
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
WEN Acquisition Corp
13G/A
WENNU · G9R39C129
|
10.0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.3% | ||||
|
Yorkville Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
MCGAU · G98659108
|
7.4% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.4% | ||||
|
Polibeli Group Ltd
13G/A
PLBL · G71604105
|
0.8% |
8/11/2025
Event 8/7/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0.8% | ||||
|
Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II
13G
PAIIU · G7309T128
|
5.0% |
7/24/2025
Event 7/17/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.0% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners III, Inc.
13G
CAEP · G1828A108
|
6.7% |
7/21/2025
Event 7/15/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.7% | ||||
|
Globa Terra Acquisition Corp
13G
GTERU · G3933N108
|
9.3% |
7/15/2025
Event 7/9/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 9.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 9.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 9.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 6.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 9.3% | ||||
|
1RT Acquisition Corp.
13G
ONCHU · G6757R121
|
10.0% |
7/8/2025
Event 7/2/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
|
Chenghe Acquisition II Co.
13G/A
CHEB · G20873108
|
33.6% |
6/18/2025
Event 6/16/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 33.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 33.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 33.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 9.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 13.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 33.6% | ||||
|
Columbus Circle Capital Corp. I
13G
CCCMU · G2296A125
|
9.7% |
5/22/2025
Event 5/16/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 9.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 9.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 9.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 9.7% | ||||
|
Colombier Acquisition Corp. II
13G/A
CLBR · G2283U100
|
7.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.2% | ||||
|
Bukit Jalil Global Acquisition 1 Ltd.
13G/A
BUJA · G1676M105
|
8.0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 6.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.0% | ||||
|
USA Rare Earth, Inc.
13G/A
USAR · 91733P107
|
0.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0.9% | ||||
|
Fold Holdings, Inc.
13G/A
FLD · 29103K100
|
0.4% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0.4% | ||||
|
Aspire Biopharma Holdings, Inc
13G/A
ASBP · 738920107
|
0.3% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0.3% | ||||
|
NorthView Acquisition Corp
13G/A
NVAC · 66718N103
|
2.1% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 2.1% | ||||
|
Gamehaus Holdings Inc.
13G/A
GMHS · G3731B108
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Maywood Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
IPEXU · G6001J115
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
DT Cloud Acquisition Corp
13G/A
DYCQ · G28524117
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Psyence Biomedical Ltd.
13G/A
PBM · 74449F209
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Black Spade Acquisition II Co
13G
BSII · G1153L109
|
6.5% |
5/13/2025
Event 5/7/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.5% | ||||
|
Republic Digital Acquisition Company
13G
RDAGU · G7515A111
|
5.3% |
5/7/2025
Event 5/1/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 2.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.3% | ||||
|
SK Growth Opportunities Corp
13G/A
SKGR · G8192N103
|
12.5% |
3/4/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 12.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 12.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 12.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 4.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 12.5% | ||||
|
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. II
13G/A
IPXX · G4790U102
|
10.6% |
2/25/2025
Event 2/21/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 10.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 10.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 4.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.6% | ||||
|
JVSPAC Acquisition Corp.
13G
JVSA · G5212E105
|
7.9% |
2/20/2025
Event 2/12/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.9% | ||||
|
Elong Power Holding Ltd.
13G/A
ELPW · G3016G103
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Charlton Aria Acquisition Corp
13G/A
CHARU · G9877L123
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
YHN Acquisition I Ltd
13G/A
YHNAU · G1514D119
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Tavia Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
TAVIU · G86880138
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
RDACU · G7576K123
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
GSR III Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
GSRTU · G4R103123
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
FST Corp. (formerly Chenghe Acquisition I Co.)
13G/A
KBSX · G3R23E100
|
3.9% |
1/17/2025
Event 1/16/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 3.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 3.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 3.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 2.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 3.9% | ||||
|
Chenghe Acquisition I Co.
13G/A
LATG · G5380L105
|
37.9% |
1/6/2025
Event 1/2/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 37.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 37.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 37.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 23.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 14.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 37.9% | ||||
|
Golden Star Acquisition Corp
13G
GODN · G4023C101
|
7.9% |
12/26/2024
Event 12/18/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 5.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.9% | ||||