Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Issuer | % of Class | Filed | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Columbus Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 3
COLA · G2295P107
|
0% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Graf Global Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 3
TONT · G4036C106
|
2.0% |
9/8/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 2.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 2.0% | ||||
|
Blue Acquisition Corp.
13G
BACC · G1331A108
|
5.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.1% | ||||
|
Teamshares Inc
13G/A
Amendment 1
TMS · 87821B109
|
0.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0.1% | ||||
|
New America Acquisition I Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
NWAX · 023634108
|
6.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.7% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners IV, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
CEPF · G1828E100
|
8.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.1% | ||||
|
Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
MCAHU · G62980126
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
United Acquisition Corp. I
13G/A
Amendment 1
UAC · G92ALM108
|
10.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
|
QuasarEdge Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
QREDU · G7315L127
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Suncrete, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
RMIX · 86723E104
|
3.8% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 3.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 3.8% | ||||
|
Aperture AC
13G/A
Amendment 1
APURU · G0474D127
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
APEX Tech Acquisition Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
TRADU · G0R21F121
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
FutureCorp Space Acquisition 1
13G/A
Amendment 1
FTRAU · G37307124
|
5.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.4% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners VI, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
CEPS · G1828R101
|
6.5% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.5% | ||||
|
ClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
CTAAU · G2294A127
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Aldel Financial II Inc
13G/A
Amendment 3
ALDF · G01558108
|
9.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 9.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 9.9% | ||||
|
GSR V Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
GSRVU · G4R102125
|
6.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.6% | ||||
|
Alpex Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
ALPXU · G63325123
|
5.5% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.5% | ||||
|
Plutonian Acquisition Corp. II
13G/A
Amendment 1
PLUNU · G71382124
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
GalaxyEdge Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
GLEDU · G3710B129
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Renatus Tactical Acquisition Corp I
13G/A
Amendment 1
RTAC · G7490F101
|
6.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.9% | ||||
|
Safeguard Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
SAC · G77676107
|
6.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.2% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners II Inc
13G/A
Amendment 3
CEPT · G1827P106
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Bowen Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 2
BOWN · G12729110
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Perimeter Acquisition Corp I
13G/A
Amendment 3
PMTR · G7010A129
|
9.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 9.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 9.9% | ||||
|
Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
OHACU · G6722R115
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Blue Water Acquisition Corp. III
13G/A
Amendment 1
BLUW · G1368E106
|
4.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 4.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 4.0% | ||||
|
BHAV Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
BHAVU · G1R59W127
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Shreya Acquisition Group
13G/A
Amendment 1
SAGUU · G8116J121
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
VECAU · G93Y7F122
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
D. Boral ARC Acquisition I Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 2
BCAR · G2616F101
|
9.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 9.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 9.1% | ||||
|
ARC Group Acquisition I Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
ARCLU · G24498100
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Ocean Capital Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
OCACU · G66903132
|
8.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.9% | ||||
|
Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
PHYT · G7308P101
|
5.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.3% | ||||
|
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI
13G/A
Amendment 1
IPFX · G4790S107
|
7.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.4% | ||||
|
Spartacus Acquisition Corp. II
13G/A
Amendment 1
TMTS · G8303R100
|
3.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 3.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 3.2% | ||||
|
Bold Eagle Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 2
BEAG · G2003N105
|
9.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 9.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 9.1% | ||||
|
Aeon Acquisition I Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
AESPU · G0R30P136
|
8.8% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.8% | ||||
|
Peace Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
PECE · G6956D105
|
3.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 3.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 3.0% | ||||
|
Apogee Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
AACPU · G04126127
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
FutureCrest Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
FCRS · G3730U107
|
6.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.3% | ||||
|
AIR Global PLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
AIIR · G0180Y100
|
3.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 3.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 3.1% | ||||
|
Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp II
13G/A
Amendment 2
CCIIU · G2254C105
|
7.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.2% | ||||
|
Lionheart Holdings
13G/A
Amendment 1
CUB · G5501C109
|
5.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.6% | ||||
|
A Paradise Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
APAD · G04819101
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Breeze Acquisition Corp. II
13G/A
Amendment 1
BREZU · G13227122
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Columbus Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 2
COLA · G2295P107
|
12.4% |
8/7/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 12.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 12.4% | ||||
|
Columbus Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
COLA · G2295P107
|
7.0% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.0% | ||||
|
Graf Global Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 2
TONT · G4036C106
|
13.0% |
8/7/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 13.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 13.0% | ||||
|
Graf Global Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
TONT · G4036C106
|
7.0% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.0% | ||||
|
Graf Global Corp.
13G
TONT · G4036C106
|
7.0% |
7/7/2026
Event 6/26/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.0% | ||||
|
Alpex Acquisition Corp
13G
ALPXU · G63325123
|
5.5% |
7/2/2026
Event 6/25/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.5% | ||||
|
Lionheart Holdings
13G
CUB · G5501C109
|
6.5% |
6/17/2026
Event 6/10/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.5% | ||||
|
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI
13G
IPFX · G4790S107
|
5.7% |
6/16/2026
Event 6/9/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.7% | ||||
|
Ocean Capital Acquisition Corp
13G
OCACU · G66903132
|
8.9% |
6/16/2026
Event 6/9/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 5.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.9% | ||||
|
FutureCorp Space Acquisition 1
13G
FTRAU · G37307124
|
5.4% |
6/12/2026
Event 6/5/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.4% | ||||
|
Aeon Acquisition I Corp.
13G
AESPU · G0R30P136
|
8.8% |
6/10/2026
Event 6/3/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 5.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.8% | ||||
|
Live Oak Acquisition Corp. V
13G
LOKV · G5509P102
|
15.0% |
6/4/2026
Event 6/2/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 15.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 15.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 15.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 7.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 1.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 15.0% | ||||
|
Peace Acquisition Corp.
13G
PECEU · G6956D121
|
7.1% |
6/1/2026
Event 5/22/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.1% | ||||
|
Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp.
13G
OHACU · G6722R115
|
7.9% |
5/29/2026
Event 5/21/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.9% | ||||
|
Shreya Acquisition Group
13G
SAGUU · G8116J121
|
5.1% |
5/29/2026
Event 5/21/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.1% | ||||
|
Aperture AC
13G
APURU · G0474D127
|
8.5% |
5/29/2026
Event 5/21/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.96% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.5% | ||||
|
GSR V Acquisition Corp.
13G
GSRVU · G4R102125
|
6.4% |
5/21/2026
Event 5/14/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.4% | ||||
|
Breeze Acquisition Corp. II
13G
BREZU · G13227122
|
6.2% |
5/20/2026
Event 5/13/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.2% | ||||
|
Republic Digital Acquisition Company
13G/A
Amendment 4
RDAG · G7515A103
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners IV, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
CEPF · G1828E100
|
6.8% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.8% | ||||
|
SC II Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 2
SCII · G7866D102
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 2
CHAC · G24979109
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners II, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
CEPT · G1827P106
|
6.8% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concetrated, LP | 0.1% | ||||
|
SPACSphere Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
SSACU · G8T088125
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
K2 Capital Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
KTWOU · G5226B121
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Digital Asset Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 2
DAAQ · G2868C103
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Yorkville Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 3
MCGA · G98659116
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
1RT Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 2
ONCH · G6757R105
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
D. Boral ARC Acquisition I Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
BCAR · G2616F101
|
7.3% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.3% | ||||
|
White Pearl Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
WPACU · G96193118
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
WEN Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 3
WENN · G9R39C103
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
|
GigCapital9 Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
GIXXU · G3865B106
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Vine Hill Capital Investment Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 2
VCIC · G93Y09107
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
GigCapital7 Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
GIG · G38648104
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners III Inc.
13G
CAEP · G1828A108
|
14.3% |
5/14/2026
Event 5/12/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 14.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 14.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 14.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 7.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 1.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 14.3% | ||||
|
Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp.
13G
VECAU · G93Y7F122
|
6.4% |
5/13/2026
Event 5/6/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.4% | ||||
|
FutureCrest Acquisition Corp.
13G
FCRS · G3730U107
|
5.2% |
5/12/2026
Event 5/5/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.2% | ||||
|
Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Corp.
13G
MCAHU · G62980126
|
5.5% |
5/7/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.5% | ||||
|
ARC Group Acquisition I Corp.
13G
ARCLU · G24498100
|
8.1% |
5/7/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.1% | ||||
|
Plutonian Acquisition Corp. II
13G
PLUNU · G71382124
|
9.4% |
5/5/2026
Event 4/28/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 9.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 9.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 9.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 5.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 9.4% | ||||
|
Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp.
13G
PHYT · G7308P101
|
5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 4/23/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 2.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.3% | ||||
|
Safeguard Acquisition Corp.
13G
SAC · G77676107
|
6.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 4/22/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.2% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners VI, Inc.
13G
CEPS · G1828R101
|
5.7% |
4/28/2026
Event 4/21/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.7% | ||||
|
QuasarEdge Acquisition Corp
13G
QREDU · G7315L127
|
5.8% |
4/24/2026
Event 4/17/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.8% | ||||
|
A Paradise Acquisition Corp.
13G
APAD · G04819101
|
6.2% |
4/22/2026
Event 4/15/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.2% | ||||
|
Haymaker Acquisition Corp. 4
13G/A
Amendment 3
HYAC · G4375F108
|
0% |
4/17/2026
Event 4/8/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Suncrete, Inc.
13G
RMIX · 86723E104
|
10.5% |
4/17/2026
Event 4/8/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 10.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 10.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 5.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.5% | ||||
|
Apogee Acquisition Corp
13G
AACPU · G04126127
|
7.1% |
4/14/2026
Event 4/7/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.1% | ||||
|
Haymaker Acquisition Corp. 4
13G/A
Amendment 2
HYAC · G4375F108
|
20.9% |
4/8/2026
Event 4/8/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 20.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 20.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 20.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 10.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 3.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 4.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 2.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 20.9% | ||||
|
Haymaker Acquisition Corp. 4
13G/A
Amendment 1
HYAC · G4375F108
|
8.7% |
4/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.99% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.7% | ||||
|
GalaxyEdge Acquisition Corp
13G
GLEDU · G3710B129
|
6.1% |
3/25/2026
Event 3/18/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.1% | ||||
|
BHAV Acquisition Corp
13G
BHAVU · G1R59W127
|
7.0% |
3/25/2026
Event 3/19/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.0% | ||||
|
Haymaker Acquisition Corp. 4
13G
HYAC · G4375F108
|
10.0% |
3/11/2026
Event 3/4/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 5.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
|
Renatus Tactical Acquisition Corp I
13G
RTAC · G7490F101
|
5.5% |
3/11/2026
Event 3/5/2026
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.5% | ||||