Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Issuer | % of Class | Filed | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Wintergreen Acquisition Corp.
13G
WTGUU · G9717M125
|
7.6% |
6/5/2025
Event 5/29/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Concentrated, LP | 0.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.6% | ||||
|
ProCap Acquisition Corp
13G
PCAPU · G7257A113
|
6.7% |
5/28/2025
Event 5/21/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.7% | ||||
|
WEN Acquisition Corp
13G
WENNU · G9R39C129
|
7.7% |
5/22/2025
Event 5/16/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.7% | ||||
|
Columbus Circle Capital Corp. I
13G
CCCMU · G2296A125
|
9.7% |
5/22/2025
Event 5/16/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 9.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 9.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 9.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 9.7% | ||||
|
Centurion Acquisition Corp.
13G
ALF · G20315100
|
7.9% |
5/16/2025
Event 5/12/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.9% | ||||
|
Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I
13G
PMTRU · G7010A103
|
8.8% |
5/16/2025
Event 5/13/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.6% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.8% | ||||
|
Renatus Tactical Acquisition Corp I
13G
RTACU · G7490F119
|
8.8% |
5/16/2025
Event 5/15/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.8% | ||||
|
Jackson Acquisition Co II
13G/A
Amendment 1
JACS · G4992A110
|
8.0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.0% | ||||
|
Colombier Acquisition Corp. II
13G/A
Amendment 1
CLBR · G2283U100
|
7.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.2% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
CEP · G4491L104
|
10.0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 9.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 9.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 3.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
|
Bayview Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 2
BAYA · 07323B100
|
8.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 3.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.2% | ||||
|
Bukit Jalil Global Acquisition 1 Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 3
BUJA · G1676M105
|
8.0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 6.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.0% | ||||
|
Bowen Acquisition Corp
13G
BOWN · G12729110
|
17.7% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 17.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 17.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 17.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 10.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 6.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 17.7% | ||||
|
USA Rare Earth, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
USAR · 91733P107
|
0.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0.9% | ||||
|
Fold Holdings, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
FLD · 29103K100
|
0.4% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0.4% | ||||
|
Aspire Biopharma Holdings, Inc
13G/A
Amendment 1
ASBP · 738920107
|
0.3% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0.3% | ||||
|
NorthView Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
NVAC · 66718N103
|
2.1% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 2.1% | ||||
|
Gamehaus Holdings Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
GMHS · G3731B108
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Maywood Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
IPEXU · G6001J115
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
DT Cloud Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
DYCQ · G28524117
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Psyence Biomedical Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 6
PBM · 74449F209
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Black Spade Acquisition II Co
13G
BSII · G1153L109
|
6.5% |
5/13/2025
Event 5/7/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.5% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners II, Inc.
13G
CEPT · G1827P106
|
8.1% |
5/8/2025
Event 5/2/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.4% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.1% | ||||
|
Republic Digital Acquisition Company
13G
RDAGU · G7515A111
|
5.3% |
5/7/2025
Event 5/1/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 2.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.3% | ||||
|
Bold Eagle Acquisition Corp.
13G
BEAG · G2003N105
|
6.4% |
5/5/2025
Event 4/29/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 2.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.4% | ||||
|
Lakeshore Acquisition III Corp.
13G
LCCCU · G5353S129
|
10.0% |
5/5/2025
Event 4/30/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 9.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 9.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 3.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc.
13G
CEPO · G1827K107
|
11.2% |
4/25/2025
Event 4/23/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 11.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 10.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 10.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 5.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 11.2% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc.
13G
CEPO · G1827K107
|
9.2% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 9.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 9.2% | ||||
|
Chenghe Acquisition II Co.
13G
CHEB · G20873108
|
10.0% |
4/16/2025
Event 4/10/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
|
UY Scuti Acquisition Corp.
13G
UYSCU · G93Y0A120
|
10.0% |
4/7/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 9.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 9.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
|
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II
13G
DRDB · G7633M104
|
5.0% |
3/26/2025
Event 3/20/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 4.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 4.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 2.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.0% | ||||
|
Quartzsea Acquisition Corp
13G
QSEAU · G7314B112
|
8.7% |
3/21/2025
Event 3/18/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 3.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.7% | ||||
|
USA Rare Earth, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
USAR · 91733P107
|
1.1% |
3/18/2025
Event 3/14/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 1.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 1.1% | ||||
|
SK Growth Opportunities Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
SKGR · G8192N103
|
12.5% |
3/4/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 12.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 12.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 12.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 6.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 4.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 12.5% | ||||
|
DT Cloud Acquisition Corp
13G
DYCQ · G28524117
|
7.0% |
2/25/2025
Event 2/21/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.0% | ||||
|
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. II
13G/A
Amendment 1
IPXX · G4790U102
|
10.6% |
2/25/2025
Event 2/21/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 10.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 10.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 4.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 2.3% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.6% | ||||
|
Maywood Acquisition Corp.
13G
IPEXU · G6001J115
|
8.7% |
2/20/2025
Event 2/13/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.7% | ||||
|
JVSPAC Acquisition Corp.
13G
JVSA · G5212E105
|
7.9% |
2/20/2025
Event 2/12/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 4.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Strategic Investments, LP | 1.2% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.9% | ||||
|
Elong Power Holding Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 1
ELPW · G3016G103
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Charlton Aria Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
CHARU · G9877L123
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Psyence Biomedical Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 5
PBM · 74449F209
|
5.3% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 2.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.3% | ||||
|
YHN Acquisition I Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
YHNAU · G1514D119
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Bukit Jalil Global Acquisition 1 Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 2
BUJA · G1676M105
|
10.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 9.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 9.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 7.7% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
|
Tavia Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
TAVIU · G86880138
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
RDACU · G7576K123
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
GSR III Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
GSRTU · G4R103123
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 0% | ||||
|
Aetherium Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
GMFI · 00809J101
|
6.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 6.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 6.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 6.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.9% | ||||
|
FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp.
13G
FLD · 29103K100
|
5.1% |
2/10/2025
Event 2/4/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 5.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 5.1% | ||||
|
FST Corp. (formerly Chenghe Acquisition I Co.)
13G/A
Amendment 2
KBSX · G3R23E100
|
3.9% |
1/17/2025
Event 1/16/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 3.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 3.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 3.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 2.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 1.5% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 3.9% | ||||
|
Aimfinity Investment Corp. I
13G
AIMTF · G0135E142
|
10.0% |
1/16/2025
Event 1/14/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 10.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 9.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 9.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 9.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 0% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 10.0% | ||||
|
Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc.
13G
CEPO · G1827K107
|
6.1% |
1/13/2025
Event 1/7/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 6.1% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 5.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 5.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.5% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.1% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 6.1% | ||||
|
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. II
13G
IPXX · G4790U102
|
8.3% |
1/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.3% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 3.6% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 4.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.3% | ||||
|
Chenghe Acquisition I Co.
13G/A
Amendment 1
LATG · G5380L105
|
37.9% |
1/6/2025
Event 1/2/2025
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 37.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 37.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 37.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 23.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 14.7% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 37.9% | ||||
|
Golden Star Acquisition Corp
13G
GODN · G4023C101
|
7.9% |
12/26/2024
Event 12/18/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 7.9% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 7.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 7.8% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 5.0% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.8% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 7.9% | ||||
|
Integrated Wellness Acquisition Corp
13G
WELNF · G4828B100
|
8.4% |
12/26/2024
Event 12/19/2024
|
|||
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 8.4% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LP | 8.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors GP, LLC | 8.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Investors, LP | 5.2% | ||||
| Harraden Circle Special Opportunities, LP | 2.9% | ||||
| Frederick V. Fortmiller, Jr. | 8.4% | ||||