| Issuer | % of Class | Filed | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jersey Mike's Subs Inc.
13G
JMKE · 47668J102
|
83.9% |
11/6/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|||
| Submarine Buyer LLC | 16.2% | ||||
| Boardwalk II Aggregator L.P. | 54.6% | ||||
| Boardwalk ML Holdco I L.P. | 5.0% | ||||
| Boardwalk ML Holdco II L.P. | 18.3% | ||||
| Boardwalk ML Holdco I GP LLC | 5.0% | ||||
| Boardwalk ML Holdco II GP LLC | 18.3% | ||||
| Boardwalk ML Holdco III L.P. | 12.4% | ||||
| Boardwalk ML Holdco IV L.P. | 36.3% | ||||
| Boardwalk I UNLV Holdco LP | 3.4% | ||||
| Boardwalk II UNLV Holdco LP | 13.9% | ||||
| Boardwalk BXPE Holdco LP | 11.7% | ||||
| Boardwalk ML Holdco III GP LLC | 12.4% | ||||
| Boardwalk ML Holdco IV GP LLC | 36.3% | ||||
| Submarine Buyer Holdco LLC | 16.2% | ||||
| Boardwalk I Aggregator L.P. | 16.2% | ||||
| BCP 9 Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 83.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Management Associates IX L.P. | 83.9% | ||||
| Bma IX L.L.C. | 83.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 83.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 83.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 83.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 83.9% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 83.9% | ||||
|
Corebridge Financial, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
CRBG · 21871X109
|
10.6% |
11/6/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|||
| Argon Holdco LLC | 10.6% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 10.6% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 10.6% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 10.6% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 10.6% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 10.6% | ||||
|
Varagon Capital Corporation
13D
|
23.4% |
10/7/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|||
| SP Marigold Acquisitions L.P. | 23.4% | ||||
| Strategic Partners Fund Solutions Associates X L.P. | 23.4% | ||||
| Spfsa X L.L.C. | 23.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 23.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 23.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 23.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 23.4% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 23.4% | ||||
|
Medline Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
MDLN · 58507V107
|
16.5% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| BX Mozart ML-2 Holdco L.P. | 10.2% | ||||
| BX Mozart ML-1 Holdco L.P. | 4.9% | ||||
| Mozart Aggregator II UNLV Holdco L.P. | 1.2% | ||||
| Mozart Aggregator UNLV Holdco L.P. | 0.8% | ||||
| Mozart Aggregator II LP | 10.5% | ||||
| BX Mozart ML-2 Holdco GP L.L.C. | 10.2% | ||||
| BX Mozart ML-1 Holdco GP L.L.C. | 4.9% | ||||
| BCP Mozart Aggregator L.P. | 4.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Management Associates VIII L.P. | 11.0% | ||||
| BCP 8 Holdings Mozart Manager L.L.C. | 5.6% | ||||
| Bma VIII L.L.C. | 16.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 16.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 16.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 16.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 16.5% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 16.5% | ||||
|
Medline Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
MDLN · 58507V107
|
20.6% |
5/1/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| BX Mozart ML-2 Holdco L.P. | 12.9% | ||||
| BX Mozart ML-1 Holdco L.P. | 6.1% | ||||
| Mozart Aggregator II UNLV Holdco L.P. | 1.5% | ||||
| Mozart Aggregator UNLV Holdco L.P. | 1.0% | ||||
| Mozart Aggregator II LP | 13.2% | ||||
| BX Mozart ML-2 Holdco GP L.L.C. | 12.9% | ||||
| BX Mozart ML-1 Holdco GP L.L.C. | 6.1% | ||||
| BCP Mozart Aggregator L.P. | 6.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Management Associates VIII L.P. | 14.7% | ||||
| BCP 8 Holdings Mozart Manager L.L.C. | 6.9% | ||||
| Bma VIII L.L.C. | 20.6% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 20.6% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 20.6% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 20.6% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 20.6% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 20.6% | ||||
|
Battalion Oil Corporation
13G
BATL · 07134L107
|
0% |
4/1/2026
Event 3/25/2026
|
|||
| Blackstone Annex Master Fund L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Alternative Asset Management Associates LLC | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 0% | ||||
|
Finance of America Companies Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 11
FOA · 31738L206
|
0% |
3/3/2026
Event 2/27/2026
|
|||
| BTO Urban Holdings L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - A (RA) - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - I - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - S - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - C - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - L - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - O - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - N - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - U - NQ L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - C - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - T - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||||
| BTAS NQ Holdings L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership SMD L.P. | 0% | ||||
| BTAS Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Family GP L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| BTO Urban Holdings II L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Btoa - NQ L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership - NQ - ESC L.P. | 0% | ||||
| BTO-NQ Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 0% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 0% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 0% | ||||
|
Medline Inc.
13G
MDLN · 58507V107
|
24.4% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Mozart Aggregator II LP | 17.6% | ||||
| BCP Mozart Aggregator L.P. | 8.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Management Associates VIII L.L.C. | 17.6% | ||||
| BCP 8 Holdings Mozart Manager L.L.C. | 8.2% | ||||
| Bma VIII L.L.C. | 24.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 24.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 24.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 24.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 24.4% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 24.4% | ||||
|
Compass Therapeutics, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
CMPX · 20454B104
|
3.4% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Blackstone Annex Master Fund L.P. | 1.4% | ||||
| Spruce Street Aggregator L.P. | 2.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Alternative Asset Management Associates LLC | 3.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 3.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 3.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 3.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 3.4% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 3.4% | ||||
|
Genesis Energy, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
GEL · 371927104
|
4.9% |
2/5/2026
Event 2/3/2026
|
|||
| GSO Rodeo Holdings LP | 4.5% | ||||
| GSO Rodeo Holdings Associates LLC | 4.5% | ||||
| GSO Holdings I L.L.C. | 4.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 4.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 4.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 4.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 4.9% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 4.9% | ||||
|
Finance of America Companies Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 10
FOA · 31738L206
|
38.9% |
12/8/2025
Event 12/4/2025
|
|||
| BTO Urban Holdings L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - A (RA) - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - I - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - S - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - C - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - L - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - O - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - N - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - U - NQ L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - C - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - T - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| BTAS NQ Holdings L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership SMD L.P. | 27.1% | ||||
| BTAS Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Family GP L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||||
| BTO Urban Holdings II L.P. | 15.3% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 38.8% | ||||
| Btoa - NQ L.L.C. | 38.8% | ||||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership - NQ - ESC L.P. | 0.2% | ||||
| BTO-NQ Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | 0.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 38.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 38.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 38.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 38.9% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 38.9% | ||||
|
Finance of America Companies Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 9
FOA · 31738L206
|
63.1% |
11/17/2025
Event 11/13/2025
|
|||
| BTO Urban Holdings L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - A (RA) - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - I - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - S - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - C - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - L - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - O - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - N - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - U - NQ L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - C - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - T - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| BTAS NQ Holdings L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership SMD L.P. | 43.9% | ||||
| BTAS Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||||
| Blackstone Family GP L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||||
| BTO Urban Holdings II L.P. | 30.6% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 63.0% | ||||
| Btoa - NQ L.L.C. | 63.0% | ||||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership - NQ - ESC L.P. | 0.4% | ||||
| BTO-NQ Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | 0.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 63.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 63.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 63.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 63.1% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 63.1% | ||||
|
Finance of America Companies Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 8
FOA · 31738L206
|
50.5% |
8/5/2025
Event 8/4/2025
|
|||
| BTO Urban Holdings L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - A (RA) - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - I - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - S - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - C - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - L - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - O - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - N - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - U - NQ L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - C - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - T - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| BTAS NQ Holdings L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership SMD L.P. | 35.2% | ||||
| BTAS Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||||
| Blackstone Family GP L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||||
| BTO Urban Holdings II L.P. | 21.8% | ||||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 50.4% | ||||
| Btoa - NQ L.L.C. | 50.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership - NQ - ESC L.P. | 0.3% | ||||
| BTO-NQ Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | 0.3% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 50.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 50.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 50.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 50.5% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 50.5% | ||||
|
Oatly Group AB
13G/A
Amendment 3
OTLY · 67421J207
|
9.4% |
5/8/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| BXG Redhawk S.a r.l. | 9.3% | ||||
| BXG SPV Esc (Cym) L.P. | 0.1% | ||||
| BXG Redhawk Holdings (CYM) L.P. | 9.3% | ||||
| BXG Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 9.3% | ||||
| Blackstone Growth Associates L.P. | 9.3% | ||||
| Bxga L.L.C. | 9.3% | ||||
| BXG Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 9.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 9.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 9.4% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 9.4% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 9.4% | ||||
|
Genesis Energy, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 2
GEL · 371927104
|
5.5% |
3/10/2025
Event 3/6/2025
|
|||
| GSO Rodeo Holdings LP | 5.0% | ||||
| GSO Rodeo Holdings Associates LLC | 5.0% | ||||
| GSO Holdings I L.L.C. | 5.0% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 5.0% | ||||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 5.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Inc. | 5.5% | ||||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 5.5% | ||||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 5.5% | ||||
Includes filings since 12/18/2024, when the SEC began requiring structured 13D and 13G data.