Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for M87915274 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.0% |
7/23/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd. 13G | 5.1% |
6/15/2026
Event 6/10/2026
|
|
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. 13G | 5.0% |
6/9/2026
Event 6/5/2026
|
|
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G | 6.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
Senvest Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
3.6% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Senvest Management, LLC | 3.6% | ||
| Richard Mashaal | 3.6% | ||
|
Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
6.2% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd | 6.2% | ||
| Menora Mivtachim Pensions & Gemel Ltd. | 5.4% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
2.6% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2.6% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 2.6% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 2.6% | ||
|
Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.
13G
|
6.5% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd | 0% | ||
| Migdal Insurance Company Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Migdal Sal Domestic Equities | 6.5% | ||
| Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd. | 1.3% | ||
|
Senvest Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.0% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Senvest Management, LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Richard Mashaal | 5.0% | ||
| Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.8% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
5.7% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 5.7% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 5.7% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 5.7% | ||
| Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 4.9% |
8/5/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 6.9% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 6.9% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 6.9% | ||
|
Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
7.7% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd | 7.7% | ||
| Menora Mivtachim Pensions and Gemel Ltd. | 6.7% | ||
|
Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.2% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd | 6.2% | ||
| Menora Mivtachim Pensions and Gemel Ltd. | 5.4% | ||
|
Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.
13G
|
6.4% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd | 0% | ||
| Migdal Insurance Company Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Migdal Sal Domestic Equities | 6.4% | ||
| Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd. | 1.1% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G
|
5.1% |
2/13/2025
Event 2/12/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 5.1% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 5.1% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 5.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 7.53 k | $1.71 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 483 | 63.3 M | $17.1 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 420 | 69.2 M | $12.7 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 346 | 73.3 M | $8.97 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 274 | 72.2 M | $5.43 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 242 | 74.2 M | $3.37 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 245 | 73.3 M | $2.67 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 265 | 70.1 M | $3.70 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 233 | 70.0 M | $3.10 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 212 | 66.5 M | $2.62 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 212 | 66.0 M | $2.21 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 218 | 66.6 M | $2.04 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 236 | 70.3 M | $1.73 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 262 | 66.9 M | $2.50 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 242 | 66.8 M | $4.43 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 260 | 65.5 M | $2.83 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 230 | 64.1 M | $3.06 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 227 | 65.5 M | $3.29 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 203 | 67.1 M | $3.19 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 176 | 60.9 M | $2.41 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 158 | 59.7 M | $1.79 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 154 | 63.0 M | $1.85 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 176 | 60.9 M | $1.71 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 171 | 62.2 M | $1.61 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 147 | 59.8 M | $1.09 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 163 | 58.9 M | $1.12 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 155 | 59.1 M | $940 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 160 | 59.3 M | $1.43 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 152 | 53.1 M | $1.02 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 150 | 56.9 M | $905 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 141 | 52.9 M | $876 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 167 | 51.4 M | $757 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 167 | 49.7 M | $1.08 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 183 | 46.9 M | $1.04 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 194 | 46.7 M | $1.28 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 205 | 47.3 M | $1.74 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 180 | 44.7 M | $1.37 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 175 | 47.3 M | $1.12 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 165 | 47.0 M | $1.08 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 161 | 46.3 M | $889 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 156 | 40.3 M | $611 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 110 | 28.4 M | $352 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 109 | 28.3 M | $376 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 124 | 28.9 M | $406 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 111 | 28.1 M | $362 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 114 | 27.6 M | $426 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 121 | 29.4 M | $1.03 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 95 | 21.7 M | $289 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 64 | 14.7 M | $189 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 42 | 9.52 M | $86.3 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 34 | 7.38 M | $67.1 M |