Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for M81873107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
|
5.7% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Morgan Stanley | 5.7% | |||
| Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC | 5.7% | |||
|
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership
13G/A
|
5.5% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 5.5% | |||
| Artisan Partners Holdings LP | 5.5% | |||
| Artisan Investments GP LLC | 5.5% | |||
| Artisan Partners Limited Partnership | 5.5% | |||
|
Legal & General Group Plc
13G
|
5.4% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Legal & General Group Plc | 5.4% | |||
| Legal & General Investment Management Ltd | 5.4% | |||
| LGIM Managers (Europe) Limited | 5.4% | |||
| Legal & General UCITS ETF Plc | 5.3% | |||
| Legal & General Investment Management America Inc | 0% | |||
| LGIM Singapore PTE Ltd | 0% | |||
| Roy Zisapel 13G | 5.1% |
4/24/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Amplify ETF Trust 13G | 5.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Legal & General Investment Management Ltd
13G/A
|
5.0% |
7/8/2025
Event 12/31/2023
|
||
| Legal & General Group Plc | 5.0% | |||
| Legal & General Investment Management Ltd | 5.0% | |||
| LGIM Managers (Europe) Limited | 4.95% | |||
| Legal & General UCITS ETF Plc | 4.9% | |||
| Legal & General Investment Management America Inc | 0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
|
4.4% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 4.4% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 4.4% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 4.4% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 429 | $12.8 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 141 | 31.4 M | $969 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 130 | 31.7 M | $835 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 123 | 32.1 M | $772 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 136 | 32.0 M | $846 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 130 | 32.3 M | $950 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 133 | 31.3 M | $676 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 139 | 30.7 M | $692 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 128 | 30.7 M | $683 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 138 | 33.3 M | $607 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 109 | 36.4 M | $685 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 104 | 33.9 M | $568 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 115 | 32.6 M | $553 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 111 | 32.5 M | $630 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 112 | 30.2 M | $649 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 124 | 33.8 M | $667 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 128 | 33.6 M | $732 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 132 | 33.3 M | $722 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 147 | 34.4 M | $1.10 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 174 | 34.9 M | $1.45 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 160 | 36.0 M | $1.21 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 160 | 37.5 M | $1.15 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 140 | 37.9 M | $989 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 129 | 36.9 M | $1.02 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 126 | 34.8 M | $842 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 135 | 34.6 M | $815 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 131 | 34.8 M | $739 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 135 | 35.1 M | $905 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 135 | 33.8 M | $818 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 139 | 33.2 M | $820 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 139 | 33.3 M | $870 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 130 | 30.9 M | $703 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 139 | 30.3 M | $801 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 108 | 28.2 M | $713 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 103 | 28.1 M | $600 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 105 | 28.6 M | $554 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 98 | 27.4 M | $462 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 92 | 27.2 M | $476 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 103 | 27.8 M | $449 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 92 | 29.6 M | $432 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 95 | 27.4 M | $377 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 91 | 27.8 M | $313 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 91 | 28.6 M | $338 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 97 | 30.0 M | $460 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 117 | 28.5 M | $463 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 131 | 30.0 M | $665 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 108 | 32.1 M | $672 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 105 | 31.0 M | $683 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 72 | 30.5 M | $539 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 72 | 31.9 M | $539 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 71 | 32.5 M | $574 M |