Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for M7516K103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd. 13G/A | 10.6% |
2/9/2026
Event 2/5/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
8.7% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 8.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.7% | |||
|
Phoenix Financial Ltd.
13G
|
8.6% |
9/16/2026
Event 9/7/2026
|
||
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. | 8.6% | |||
| Partnership for Israeli shares | 5.9% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.8% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd.
13G
|
6.7% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd | 0% | |||
| Migdal Insurance Company Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Migdal Sal Domestic Equities | 6.7% | |||
| Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd. | 1.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.6% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd 13G/A | 4.5% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 4.04 k | $1.55 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 372 | 21.3 M | $12.2 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 354 | 21.8 M | $9.95 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 319 | 22.1 M | $7.67 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 286 | 22.1 M | $7.36 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 260 | 23.1 M | $6.75 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 275 | 21.4 M | $4.14 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 246 | 21.9 M | $4.52 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 248 | 22.8 M | $4.77 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 242 | 22.7 M | $5.33 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 222 | 22.8 M | $4.02 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 187 | 22.0 M | $3.03 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 178 | 21.8 M | $2.45 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 161 | 22.0 M | $2.58 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 152 | 20.5 M | $2.14 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 143 | 19.6 M | $1.60 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 164 | 19.9 M | $1.70 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 163 | 19.6 M | $1.73 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 163 | 19.4 M | $2.11 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 178 | 20.3 M | $2.97 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 149 | 19.4 M | $1.99 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 151 | 19.9 M | $2.04 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 128 | 18.2 M | $1.66 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 132 | 18.1 M | $1.27 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 111 | 17.5 M | $914 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 112 | 17.3 M | $831 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 98 | 18.1 M | $592 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 99 | 17.3 M | $656 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 93 | 16.9 M | $537 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 89 | 16.2 M | $414 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 78 | 15.0 M | $377 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 79 | 13.9 M | $312 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 76 | 13.4 M | $351 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 81 | 13.2 M | $372 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 104 | 12.8 M | $342 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 99 | 12.6 M | $326 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 93 | 10.8 M | $337 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 88 | 11.4 M | $251 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 61 | 10.7 M | $199 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 41 | 9.98 M | $131 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 35 | 9.63 M | $114 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 34 | 9.48 M | $104 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 40 | 7.88 M | $92.0 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 43 | 8.03 M | $78.9 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 38 | 7.68 M | $74.0 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 41 | 7.92 M | $99.0 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 40 | 8.31 M | $95.8 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 38 | 9.21 M | $95.6 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 33 | 6.50 M | $70.2 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 39 | 6.77 M | $81.3 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 36 | 7.28 M | $81.5 M |