Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for M52523103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Willi-Food Investments Ltd
13D/A
|
60.2% |
5/28/2026
Event 5/28/2026
|
||
| Joseph Williger | 60.2% | |||
| Zwi Williger | 60.2% | |||
| B.S.D Crown LTD. | 59.0% | |||
| Willi-Food Investments Ltd | 59.0% | |||
|
Meitav Investment House Ltd
13G/A
|
16.5% |
9/2/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| Meitav Investment House Ltd | 16.5% | |||
| Meitav Provident Funds & Pension Ltd | 16.4% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Springhouse Capital Management, LP
13G/A
|
4.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Springhouse Capital (U.S.), L.P. | 2.9% | |||
| Springhouse Asset Management, Ltd. | 2.9% | |||
| Springhouse Capital Management, L.P. | 2.9% | |||
| Springhouse Capital Management G.P., LLC | 2.9% | |||
| Brian Gaines | 4.2% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 16 | 547 k | $18.2 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 16 | 561 k | $14.2 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 17 | 529 k | $15.2 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 15 | 534 k | $11.0 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 14 | 499 k | $9.42 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 13 | 505 k | $7.38 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 13 | 513 k | $8.37 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 8 | 501 k | $5.42 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 7 | 497 k | $4.60 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 6 | 497 k | $5.10 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 6 | 506 k | $5.18 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 8 | 1.15 M | $11.9 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 9 | 1.33 M | $16.3 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 10 | 1.34 M | $19.7 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 11 | 1.37 M | $18.1 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 8 | 1.38 M | $18.6 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 7 | 1.41 M | $22.3 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 8 | 1.43 M | $26.1 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 7 | 1.45 M | $27.6 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 7 | 1.49 M | $30.5 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 11 | 1.79 M | $39.9 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 8 | 1.59 M | $36.4 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 9 | 1.62 M | $34.7 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 10 | 1.61 M | $31.8 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 11 | 1.70 M | $26.4 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 10 | 1.74 M | $19.5 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 13 | 1.99 M | $24.7 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 11 | 1.81 M | $19.9 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 10 | 1.86 M | $18.5 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 11 | 1.84 M | $15.1 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 10 | 1.87 M | $13.1 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 10 | 1.87 M | $13.3 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 6 | 1.87 M | $13.3 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 11 | 1.86 M | $13.2 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 9 | 1.86 M | $13.4 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 8 | 1.79 M | $10.5 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 10 | 1.59 M | $12.1 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 9 | 1.42 M | $8.61 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 11 | 1.41 M | $8.15 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 10 | 1.40 M | $7.55 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 10 | 1.39 M | $6.01 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 13 | 1.36 M | $3.96 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 13 | 1.38 M | $5.74 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 10 | 926 k | $4.16 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 12 | 1.03 M | $6.00 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 13 | 1.14 M | $6.45 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 16 | 1.14 M | $7.92 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 13 | 1.07 M | $7.57 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 14 | 842 k | $6.30 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 16 | 954 k | $7.34 M |