Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for M39927120 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 10 | 0.7% |
8/5/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
|
|
Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
0% |
8/5/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
|
| Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd | 0% | ||
| Menora Mivtachim Pensions & Gemel Ltd. | 0% | ||
|
O.Y. Nofar Energy Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
75.0% |
8/3/2026
Event 7/29/2026
|
|
| O.Y. Nofar Energy Ltd. | 75.0% | ||
| Yannay Group Ltd. | 75.0% | ||
| Ofer Yannay | 75.0% | ||
|
Yelin Lapidot Holdings Management Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
0.3% |
7/30/2026
Event 7/29/2026
|
|
| Yelin Lapidot Holdings Management Ltd. | 0.3% | ||
| Dov Yelin | 0.3% | ||
| Yair Lapidot | 0.3% | ||
| Yelin Lapidot Mutual Funds Management Ltd. | 0.2% | ||
|
Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
7.0% |
7/28/2026
Event 7/22/2026
|
|
| Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd. | 7.0% | ||
| Menora Mivtachim Pensions & Gemel Ltd. | 6.2% | ||
|
Fridrich Ran P.
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
0% |
5/11/2026
Event 3/4/2026
|
|
| Kanir Joint Investments (2005) Limited Partnership | 0% | ||
| Kanir Investments Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Anat Raphael | 0% | ||
| Fridrich Ran P. | 0% | ||
| S. Nechama Investments (2008) Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Shlomo Nehama | 0% | ||
| Bonstar Investments Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Joseph Mor | 0% | ||
| Ishay Mor | 0% | ||
|
O.Y. Nofar Energy Ltd.
13D
|
45.9% |
3/11/2026
Event 3/4/2026
|
|
| O.Y. Nofar Energy Ltd. | 45.9% | ||
| Yannay Group Ltd. | 45.9% | ||
| Ofer Yannay | 45.9% | ||
|
Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.7% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd | 8.7% | ||
| Menora Mivtachim Pensions & Gemel Ltd. | 7.7% | ||
|
Yelin Lapidot Holdings Management Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
10.2%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Yelin Lapidot Holdings Management Ltd. | 10.2% | ||
| Dov Yelin | 10.2% | ||
| Yair Lapidot | 10.2% | ||
| Yelin Lapidot Provident Funds Management Ltd. | 4.3% | ||
| Yelin Lapidot Mutual Funds Management Ltd. | 5.9% | ||
|
Yelin Lapidot Holdings Management Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
11.5% |
11/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Yelin Lapidot Holdings Management Ltd. | 11.5% | ||
| Dov Yelin | 11.5% | ||
| Yair Lapidot | 11.5% | ||
| Yelin Lapidot Provident Funds Management Ltd. | 5.3% | ||
| Yelin Lapidot Mutual Funds Management Ltd. | 6.2% | ||
| Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd 13G/A Amendment 5 | 14.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd
13G
|
7.1% |
8/4/2025
Event 7/28/2025
|
|
| Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd | 7.1% | ||
| Menora Mivtachim Pensions & Gemel Ltd. | 6.2% | ||
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 9 | 10.2% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 10 | 3.06 M | $55.5 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 7 | 3.06 M | $72.6 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 8 | 3.06 M | $72.8 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 9 | 2.98 M | $53.2 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 10 | 1.97 M | $33.8 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 9 | 1.97 M | $29.4 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 9 | 2.00 M | $31.9 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 8 | 2.05 M | $23.8 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 8 | 2.02 M | $22.9 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 10 | 2.02 M | $31.2 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 10 | 1.96 M | $30.0 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 8 | 1.87 M | $29.0 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 4 | 1.32 M | $23.7 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 5 | 1.45 M | $17.5 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 8 | 1.47 M | $21.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 7 | 1.48 M | $29.3 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 6 | 1.48 M | $33.0 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 9 | 1.49 M | $39.6 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 9 | 1.48 M | $41.7 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 12 | 1.71 M | $44.6 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 12 | 2.03 M | $61.8 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 11 | 1.58 M | $47.8 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 10 | 1.44 M | $45.8 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 11 | 1.68 M | $47.4 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 10 | 1.57 M | $32.0 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 9 | 923 k | $12.9 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 10 | 952 k | $17.5 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 7 | 1.02 M | $13.2 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 5 | 931 k | $10.2 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 7 | 1.30 M | $10.3 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 7 | 766 k | $5.98 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 8 | 770 k | $6.36 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 9 | 683 k | $6.27 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 9 | 683 k | $6.05 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 8 | 671 k | $6.04 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 5 | 171 k | $1.43 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 5 | 172 k | $1.51 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 5 | 167 k | $1.35 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 7 | 169 k | $1.37 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 9 | 182 k | $1.66 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 9 | 182 k | $1.37 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 7 | 181 k | $1.54 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 8 | 271 k | $2.33 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 7 | 396 k | $3.79 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 8 | 422 k | $3.97 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 6 | 383 k | $3.26 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 6 | 365 k | $3.53 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 6 | 352 k | $3.48 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 5 | 180 k | $1.74 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 4 | 260 k | $2.56 M |