Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for M0854Q105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| QVT Financial LP 13D/A Amendment 12 | 11.7% |
8/26/2026
Event 8/24/2026
|
|
|
Philotimo Fund, LP
13D
|
9.8% |
6/25/2026
Event 6/18/2026
|
|
| Philotimo Fund, LP | 4.7% | ||
| Philotimo Focused Growth & Income Fund | 2.5% | ||
| Kanen Wealth Management LLC | 9.7% | ||
| Kanen David | 9.8% | ||
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13G
|
20.5% |
6/16/2026
Event 6/15/2026
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 20.5% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 20.5% | ||
| Cynthia Paul | 20.5% | ||
| QVT Financial LP 13D/A Amendment 11 | 10.5% |
11/20/2025
Event 11/18/2025
|
|
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
20.7% |
11/14/2025
Event 11/12/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 20.7% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 20.7% | ||
| Cynthia Paul | 20.7% | ||
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
21.8% |
6/26/2025
Event 6/24/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 21.8% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 21.8% | ||
| Cynthia Paul | 21.8% | ||
|
Philotimo Fund, LP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
10.5% |
6/12/2025
Event 4/14/2025
|
|
| Philotimo Fund, LP | 5.9% | ||
| Philotimo Focused Growth & Income Fund | 3.0% | ||
| Kanen Wealth Management LLC | 10.3% | ||
| Kanen David | 10.5% | ||
|
Philotimo Fund, LP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
9.5% |
6/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Philotimo Fund, LP | 5.4% | ||
| Philotimo Focused Growth & Income Fund | 2.7% | ||
| Kanen Wealth Management LLC | 9.5% | ||
| Kanen David | 9.5% | ||
|
Philotimo Fund, LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.4% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Philotimo Fund, LP | 5.3% | ||
| Philotimo Focused Growth & Income Fund | 2.7% | ||
| Kanen Wealth Management LLC | 9.4% | ||
| Kanen David | 9.4% | ||
|
Philotimo Fund, LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.1% |
5/15/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Philotimo Fund, LP | 3.8% | ||
| Philotimo Focused Growth & Income Fund | 2.8% | ||
| Kanen Wealth Management LLC | 7.1% | ||
| Kanen David | 7.1% | ||
| QVT Financial LP 13D/A Amendment 10 | 9.1% |
2/28/2025
Event 2/26/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 287 k | $2.42 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 90 | 36.3 M | $321 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 82 | 36.0 M | $245 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 102 | 34.6 M | $340 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 96 | 33.4 M | $353 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 96 | 32.3 M | $277 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 69 | 24.3 M | $139 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 61 | 22.8 M | $136 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 49 | 20.0 M | $59.3 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 36 | 18.4 M | $42.6 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 39 | 18.1 M | $40.9 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 47 | 19.4 M | $32.0 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 45 | 20.5 M | $44.7 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 53 | 20.8 M | $65.8 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 53 | 21.7 M | $58.5 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 60 | 22.0 M | $75.6 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 59 | 26.0 M | $102 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 65 | 24.8 M | $122 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 79 | 26.7 M | $216 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 81 | 25.4 M | $302 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 70 | 25.5 M | $379 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 84 | 26.3 M | $522 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 69 | 25.3 M | $403 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 76 | 23.2 M | $243 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 74 | 24.3 M | $220 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 73 | 23.2 M | $242 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 74 | 21.8 M | $206 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 62 | 24.9 M | $214 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 59 | 20.3 M | $163 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 61 | 20.6 M | $148 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 58 | 21.0 M | $166 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 57 | 23.1 M | $150 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 48 | 21.0 M | $130 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 36 | 18.8 M | $101 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 42 | 18.3 M | $98.8 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 40 | 17.9 M | $95.4 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 32 | 14.7 M | $79.0 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 31 | 14.5 M | $74.2 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 28 | 13.8 M | $65.6 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 29 | 13.6 M | $64.9 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 33 | 14.1 M | $74.3 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 37 | 14.8 M | $73.0 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 41 | 12.5 M | $72.9 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 55 | 13.4 M | $78.2 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 43 | 13.1 M | $64.3 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 46 | 15.0 M | $108 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 56 | 15.6 M | $137 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 73 | 16.6 M | $152 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 72 | 19.1 M | $218 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 82 | 19.4 M | $253 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 83 | 19.1 M | $266 M |