Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for G9001E102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malone John C 13D/A Amendment 3 | 14.1% |
8/11/2026
Event 8/10/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 8.8% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Malone John C 13D/A Amendment 2 | 12.6% |
6/24/2026
Event 6/22/2026
|
|
|
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Warren E. Buffett | 0% | ||
| Berkshire Hathaway Inc. | 0% | ||
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13G
|
9.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 9.9% | ||
| David Rosen | 9.9% | ||
| Malone John C 13D/A Amendment 1 | 8.8% |
5/11/2026
Event 5/11/2026
|
|
| Nair Balan 13D/A Amendment 2 | 1.8% |
3/31/2026
Event 3/27/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.0% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.0% | ||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D
|
2.8% |
1/2/2025
Event 12/27/2024
|
|
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 2.0% | ||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 2.8% | ||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0.2% | ||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 111 k | $927 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 162 | 28.1 M | $244 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 136 | 28.9 M | $249 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 141 | 28.6 M | $212 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 133 | 29.2 M | $242 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 138 | 28.2 M | $172 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 142 | 28.6 M | $181 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 146 | 28.2 M | $179 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 154 | 28.2 M | $269 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 145 | 26.9 M | $259 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 155 | 28.0 M | $195 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 152 | 30.5 M | $223 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 141 | 30.2 M | $246 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 141 | 31.4 M | $274 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 144 | 32.2 M | $268 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 146 | 32.9 M | $248 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 145 | 33.7 M | $209 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 152 | 33.7 M | $262 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 160 | 34.0 M | $330 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 146 | 34.5 M | $402 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 139 | 35.9 M | $470 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 144 | 36.3 M | $504 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 147 | 37.0 M | $476 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 145 | 37.7 M | $420 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 142 | 35.4 M | $297 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 143 | 35.7 M | $348 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 138 | 35.1 M | $367 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 134 | 35.4 M | $686 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 141 | 34.2 M | $582 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 147 | 34.9 M | $600 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 149 | 34.1 M | $662 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 141 | 37.2 M | $540 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 144 | 39.7 M | $832 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 150 | 38.8 M | $741 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 145 | 31.5 M | $615 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 41 | 5.19 M | $106 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 108 | $3.00 k |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 108 | $2.00 k |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 108 | $2.00 k |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 108 | $2.00 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 108 | $3.00 k |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 31.0 | $1.00 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 31.0 | $1.00 k |