Each filer's latest filing for G9001E102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malone John C 13D/A | 14.1% |
8/11/2026
Event 8/10/2026
|
||
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13G
|
9.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 9.9% | |||
| David Rosen | 9.9% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.8% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D
|
2.8% |
1/2/2025
Event 12/27/2024
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 2.0% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 2.8% | |||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0.2% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Nair Balan 13D/A | 1.8% |
3/31/2026
Event 3/27/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0% | |||
|
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.
13G/A
|
0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Warren E. Buffett | 0% | |||
| Berkshire Hathaway Inc. | 0% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 54 | 3.98 M | $33.0M |
| 2026 Q2 | 158 | 28.1 M | $244M |
| 2026 Q1 | 136 | 28.9 M | $249M |
| 2025 Q4 | 139 | 28.6 M | $212M |
| 2025 Q3 | 130 | 29.2 M | $242M |
| 2025 Q2 | 136 | 28.0 M | $171M |
| 2025 Q1 | 140 | 28.6 M | $181M |
| 2024 Q4 | 142 | 28.2 M | $179M |
| 2024 Q3 | 150 | 28.1 M | $269M |
| 2024 Q2 | 142 | 26.9 M | $259M |
| 2024 Q1 | 149 | 28.0 M | $195M |
| 2023 Q4 | 147 | 30.5 M | $223M |
| 2023 Q3 | 138 | 30.2 M | $246M |
| 2023 Q2 | 136 | 31.4 M | $274M |
| 2023 Q1 | 139 | 32.2 M | $268M |
| 2022 Q4 | 140 | 32.9 M | $248M |
| 2022 Q3 | 143 | 33.7 M | $209M |
| 2022 Q2 | 147 | 33.7 M | $262M |
| 2022 Q1 | 152 | 34.0 M | $330M |
| 2021 Q4 | 139 | 34.5 M | $402M |
| 2021 Q3 | 133 | 35.9 M | $470M |
| 2021 Q2 | 139 | 36.3 M | $504M |
| 2021 Q1 | 141 | 37.0 M | $476M |
| 2020 Q4 | 137 | 37.7 M | $420M |
| 2020 Q3 | 136 | 35.4 M | $297M |
| 2020 Q2 | 139 | 35.7 M | $348M |
| 2020 Q1 | 133 | 35.1 M | $367M |
| 2019 Q4 | 129 | 35.4 M | $686M |
| 2019 Q3 | 135 | 34.2 M | $582M |
| 2019 Q2 | 132 | 34.9 M | $600M |
| 2019 Q1 | 142 | 34.1 M | $662M |
| 2018 Q4 | 137 | 37.2 M | $540M |
| 2018 Q3 | 137 | 39.7 M | $832M |
| 2018 Q2 | 141 | 38.8 M | $741M |
| 2018 Q1 | 138 | 31.5 M | $615M |
| 2017 Q4 | 39 | 5.19 M | $106M |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 108 | $3.00k |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 108 | $2.00k |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 108 | $2.00k |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 108 | $2.00k |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 108 | $3.00k |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 31.0 | $1.00k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 31.0 | $1.00k |