Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for G6331P104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mike F. Chang 13G/A Amendment 8 | 13.9% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
State Street Corp
13G
|
7.8% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| State Street Corporation | 7.8% | ||
| Ssga Funds Management, Inc. | 5.9% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 10 | 4.5% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 9 | 5.3% |
4/9/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G | 6.8% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 12.7% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 8 | 6.3% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Mike F. Chang 13G/A Amendment 7 | 14.1% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 420 k | $11.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 232 | 24.2 M | $1.11 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 187 | 22.1 M | $490 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 176 | 22.4 M | $444 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 195 | 22.3 M | $623 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 177 | 21.7 M | $557 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 168 | 22.7 M | $565 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 192 | 20.5 M | $760 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 187 | 19.6 M | $727 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 181 | 19.7 M | $736 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 154 | 19.7 M | $433 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 157 | 18.6 M | $484 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 151 | 17.5 M | $521 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 158 | 17.4 M | $571 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 156 | 17.6 M | $474 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 177 | 19.3 M | $548 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 191 | 18.6 M | $570 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 200 | 18.2 M | $606 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 228 | 16.3 M | $890 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 197 | 15.2 M | $914 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 145 | 14.9 M | $468 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 139 | 15.2 M | $463 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 135 | 15.5 M | $551 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 109 | 17.3 M | $410 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 85 | 15.0 M | $193 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 80 | 15.5 M | $169 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 86 | 15.5 M | $99.2 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 91 | 15.8 M | $215 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 91 | 14.7 M | $180 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 79 | 15.4 M | $143 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 87 | 15.5 M | $178 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 90 | 15.9 M | $162 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 93 | 16.1 M | $187 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 90 | 15.8 M | $225 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 95 | 16.4 M | $254 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 99 | 16.9 M | $276 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 99 | 16.9 M | $280 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 100 | 16.8 M | $280 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 101 | 17.0 M | $292 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 107 | 16.3 M | $361 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 101 | 15.4 M | $338 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 90 | 14.0 M | $195 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 91 | 13.7 M | $163 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 69 | 14.3 M | $128 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 64 | 13.0 M | $101 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 71 | 15.6 M | $136 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 75 | 15.8 M | $141 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 82 | 16.2 M | $143 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 77 | 15.7 M | $147 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 72 | 14.6 M | $136 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 64 | 13.4 M | $98.9 M |