Each filer's latest filing for G6331P104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike F. Chang 13G/A | 13.9% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 12.7% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
State Street Corp
13G
|
7.8% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| State Street Corporation | 7.8% | |||
| Ssga Funds Management, Inc. | 5.9% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.5% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 77 | 3.55 M | $97.5M |
| 2026 Q2 | 216 | 24.2 M | $1.11B |
| 2026 Q1 | 181 | 22.1 M | $490M |
| 2025 Q4 | 168 | 22.4 M | $444M |
| 2025 Q3 | 188 | 22.3 M | $624M |
| 2025 Q2 | 168 | 21.7 M | $557M |
| 2025 Q1 | 158 | 22.7 M | $565M |
| 2024 Q4 | 180 | 20.5 M | $760M |
| 2024 Q3 | 175 | 19.6 M | $727M |
| 2024 Q2 | 168 | 19.7 M | $736M |
| 2024 Q1 | 143 | 19.7 M | $433M |
| 2023 Q4 | 145 | 18.6 M | $484M |
| 2023 Q3 | 142 | 17.5 M | $521M |
| 2023 Q2 | 147 | 17.4 M | $571M |
| 2023 Q1 | 146 | 18.1 M | $488M |
| 2022 Q4 | 166 | 19.3 M | $548M |
| 2022 Q3 | 178 | 18.6 M | $570M |
| 2022 Q2 | 189 | 18.2 M | $606M |
| 2022 Q1 | 211 | 16.3 M | $890M |
| 2021 Q4 | 179 | 15.2 M | $914M |
| 2021 Q3 | 134 | 14.9 M | $468M |
| 2021 Q2 | 129 | 15.2 M | $463M |
| 2021 Q1 | 128 | 15.5 M | $551M |
| 2020 Q4 | 101 | 17.3 M | $410M |
| 2020 Q3 | 82 | 15.0 M | $193M |
| 2020 Q2 | 74 | 15.5 M | $169M |
| 2020 Q1 | 79 | 15.5 M | $99.2M |
| 2019 Q4 | 85 | 15.8 M | $215M |
| 2019 Q3 | 85 | 14.7 M | $180M |
| 2019 Q2 | 75 | 15.4 M | $143M |
| 2019 Q1 | 83 | 15.5 M | $178M |
| 2018 Q4 | 88 | 15.9 M | $162M |
| 2018 Q3 | 88 | 16.1 M | $187M |
| 2018 Q2 | 88 | 15.8 M | $225M |
| 2018 Q1 | 94 | 16.4 M | $254M |
| 2017 Q4 | 98 | 16.9 M | $276M |
| 2017 Q3 | 99 | 16.9 M | $280M |
| 2017 Q2 | 100 | 16.8 M | $280M |
| 2017 Q1 | 100 | 17.0 M | $292M |
| 2016 Q4 | 103 | 16.3 M | $361M |
| 2016 Q3 | 100 | 15.4 M | $338M |
| 2016 Q2 | 89 | 14.0 M | $195M |
| 2016 Q1 | 88 | 13.7 M | $163M |
| 2015 Q4 | 67 | 14.3 M | $128M |
| 2015 Q3 | 63 | 13.0 M | $101M |
| 2015 Q2 | 71 | 15.6 M | $136M |
| 2015 Q1 | 75 | 15.8 M | $141M |
| 2014 Q4 | 81 | 16.2 M | $143M |
| 2014 Q3 | 75 | 15.7 M | $147M |
| 2014 Q2 | 70 | 14.6 M | $136M |
| 2014 Q1 | 64 | 13.4 M | $98.9M |