Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for G5698W116 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 11
|
3.7% |
9/8/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 3.7% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.7% | ||
| Managed Account Advisors LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.6% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.2% |
7/22/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.7% |
5/1/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 4.7% | ||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 4.7% | ||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 4.7% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 7.1% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 12.5% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.2% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 6.2% | ||
| Artisan Partners Holdings LP | 6.2% | ||
| Artisan Investments GP LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Artisan Partners Limited Partnership | 6.2% | ||
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G
|
5.1% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 5.1% | ||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 5.1% | ||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 5.1% | ||
|
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership
13G
|
5.2% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 5.2% | ||
| Artisan Partners Holdings LP | 5.2% | ||
| Artisan Investments GP LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Artisan Partners Limited Partnership | 5.2% | ||
| Van Lanschot Kempen Investment Management N.V. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 4.8% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Van Lanschot Kempen Investment Management N.V. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 5.1% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 11.1% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Managed Account Advisors LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.7% |
4/4/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Managed Account Advisors LLC 13G |
6.7%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Van Lanschot Kempen Investment Management N.V. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 7.0% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G | 6.1% |
1/30/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
1.5% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 1.5% | ||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 1.5% | ||
| Daniel Mack | 1.5% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 6.96 k | $120 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 142 | 24.9 M | $449 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 142 | 24.8 M | $302 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 132 | 25.6 M | $346 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 121 | 25.5 M | $354 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 120 | 25.0 M | $304 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 126 | 24.5 M | $291 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 125 | 24.5 M | $320 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 116 | 24.6 M | $319 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 120 | 25.0 M | $290 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 111 | 24.9 M | $258 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 109 | 26.4 M | $236 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 105 | 25.0 M | $326 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 101 | 25.5 M | $363 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 101 | 25.4 M | $583 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 107 | 26.4 M | $454 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 97 | 26.3 M | $487 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 97 | 25.5 M | $386 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 92 | 25.7 M | $432 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 93 | 25.2 M | $486 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 88 | 26.7 M | $524 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 84 | 26.2 M | $583 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 85 | 26.0 M | $553 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 81 | 25.9 M | $425 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 79 | 25.4 M | $319 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 80 | 26.2 M | $363 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 77 | 26.4 M | $373 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 86 | 26.0 M | $482 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 89 | 26.2 M | $408 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 92 | 27.2 M | $668 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 80 | 25.9 M | $649 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 84 | 25.8 M | $454 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 73 | 24.7 M | $585 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 64 | 23.4 M | $409 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 50 | 22.4 M | $287 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 47 | 21.1 M | $334 M |