Each filer's latest filing for G491BT108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.1% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Trian Fund Management, L.P.
13D/A
|
4.6% |
5/22/2025
Event 5/20/2025
|
||
| Nelson Peltz | 4.6% | |||
| Peter W. May | 4.6% | |||
| Trian Fund Management, L.P. | 4.6% | |||
| Trian Fund Management GP, LLC | 4.6% | |||
| Trian Partners AM Holdco, Ltd. | 4.6% | |||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
|
3.9% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 3.0% | |||
| Millennium Management LLC | 3.9% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 3.9% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 3.9% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 334 | 60.3 M | $1.82B |
| 2026 Q2 | 678 | 436 M | $11.7B |
| 2026 Q1 | 645 | 419 M | $10.2B |
| 2025 Q4 | 638 | 412 M | $10.8B |
| 2025 Q3 | 573 | 393 M | $9.02B |
| 2025 Q2 | 530 | 421 M | $6.64B |
| 2025 Q1 | 532 | 408 M | $6.17B |
| 2024 Q4 | 532 | 404 M | $7.06B |
| 2024 Q3 | 497 | 390 M | $6.85B |
| 2024 Q2 | 478 | 310 M | $4.65B |
| 2024 Q1 | 498 | 316 M | $5.24B |
| 2023 Q4 | 499 | 310 M | $5.53B |
| 2023 Q3 | 498 | 305 M | $4.42B |
| 2023 Q2 | 487 | 304 M | $5.12B |
| 2023 Q1 | 517 | 319 M | $5.23B |
| 2022 Q4 | 511 | 343 M | $6.17B |
| 2022 Q3 | 507 | 323 M | $4.43B |
| 2022 Q2 | 522 | 301 M | $4.86B |
| 2022 Q1 | 531 | 305 M | $7.20B |
| 2021 Q4 | 571 | 305 M | $7.16B |
| 2021 Q3 | 562 | 297 M | $7.23B |
| 2021 Q2 | 566 | 294 M | $7.82B |
| 2021 Q1 | 539 | 292 M | $7.39B |
| 2020 Q4 | 516 | 323 M | $5.63B |
| 2020 Q3 | 461 | 330 M | $3.78B |
| 2020 Q2 | 456 | 319 M | $3.43B |
| 2020 Q1 | 509 | 309 M | $2.83B |
| 2019 Q4 | 528 | 314 M | $5.64B |
| 2019 Q3 | 518 | 309 M | $5.23B |
| 2019 Q2 | 534 | 324 M | $6.87B |
| 2019 Q1 | 529 | 309 M | $5.96B |
| 2018 Q4 | 539 | 331 M | $5.54B |
| 2018 Q3 | 569 | 341 M | $7.83B |
| 2018 Q2 | 570 | 336 M | $8.93B |
| 2018 Q1 | 592 | 333 M | $10.7B |
| 2017 Q4 | 620 | 336 M | $12.3B |
| 2017 Q3 | 552 | 333 M | $11.7B |
| 2017 Q2 | 572 | 328 M | $11.5B |
| 2017 Q1 | 548 | 332 M | $10.2B |
| 2016 Q4 | 558 | 334 M | $10.1B |
| 2016 Q3 | 516 | 320 M | $9.99B |
| 2016 Q2 | 533 | 328 M | $8.37B |
| 2016 Q1 | 519 | 336 M | $10.3B |
| 2015 Q4 | 535 | 351 M | $13.1B |
| 2015 Q3 | 535 | 349 M | $12.2B |
| 2015 Q2 | 554 | 360 M | $13.5B |
| 2015 Q1 | 543 | 362 M | $14.4B |
| 2014 Q4 | 557 | 365 M | $16.9B |
| 2014 Q3 | 512 | 365 M | $14.4B |
| 2014 Q2 | 488 | 394 M | $15.1B |
| 2014 Q1 | 477 | 375 M | $14.1B |