Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for G4412G101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Baupost Group LLC/MA
13G/A
|
8.5% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Baupost Group LLC/MA | 8.5% | |||
| Baupost Group GP, L.L.C. | 8.5% | |||
| Seth A. Klarman | 8.5% | |||
|
Route One Investment Company, L.P.
13G/A
|
7.3% |
10/6/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Route One Investment Company, L.P. | 7.3% | |||
| Roic, LLC | 7.3% | |||
| Route One Investment Company, LLC | 7.3% | |||
| Route One Offshore Master Fund, L.P. | 5.0% | |||
| William F. Duhamel, Jr. | 7.3% | |||
| Jason E. Moment | 7.3% | |||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
6.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 6.7% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 6.7% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 6.7% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Long Focus Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
4.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Long Focus Capital Management, LLC | 4.9% | |||
| John Helmers | 4.9% | |||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
|
4.8% |
8/13/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.8% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.8% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
2.6% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 2.6% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 2.6% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
|
Windacre Partnership LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| The WindAcre Partnership LLC | 0% | |||
| The WindAcre Partnership Master Fund, LP | 0% | |||
| Snehal Rajnikant Amin | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 54.7 k | $680 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 259 | 107 M | $1.50 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 274 | 105 M | $1.54 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 262 | 104 M | $1.34 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 247 | 103 M | $872 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 240 | 105 M | $905 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 241 | 106 M | $916 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 240 | 101 M | $678 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 222 | 109 M | $787 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 222 | 117 M | $1.22 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 216 | 121 M | $1.23 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 237 | 114 M | $1.73 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 236 | 105 M | $1.48 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 224 | 108 M | $1.44 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 245 | 107 M | $1.72 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 254 | 109 M | $1.62 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 232 | 97.8 M | $1.95 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 236 | 103 M | $2.11 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 254 | 102 M | $3.10 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 283 | 102 M | $4.16 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 258 | 102 M | $4.34 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 276 | 105 M | $5.56 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 267 | 104 M | $4.61 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 290 | 116 M | $5.60 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 260 | 115 M | $5.37 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 248 | 130 M | $5.84 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 233 | 127 M | $3.71 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 260 | 127 M | $6.03 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 237 | 128 M | $4.84 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 282 | 142 M | $6.07 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 315 | 145 M | $7.69 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 308 | 148 M | $8.67 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 325 | 144 M | $7.85 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 281 | 139 M | $7.47 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 254 | 80.6 M | $7.85 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 256 | 87.0 M | $5.89 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 260 | 99.8 M | $6.77 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 264 | 101 M | $7.19 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 259 | 105 M | $6.11 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 271 | 101 M | $4.88 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 285 | 91.8 M | $5.69 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 285 | 93.2 M | $5.45 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 275 | 93.6 M | $5.76 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 255 | 82.4 M | $4.42 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 251 | 80.2 M | $4.37 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 248 | 80.0 M | $4.41 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 249 | 84.2 M | $3.70 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 301 | 84.8 M | $3.32 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 312 | 85.2 M | $3.73 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 358 | 87.3 M | $5.64 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 375 | 104 M | $6.20 B |