Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 974250102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 12.1% |
2/6/2026
Event 1/31/2026
|
||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G
|
6.2% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/4/2025
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 6.2% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 6.2% | |||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G
|
5.3% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.3% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 5.3% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 5.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| AltraVue Capital, LLC 13G | 4.9% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 43.3 k | $13.0 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 222 | 4.61 M | $1.37 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 234 | 3.26 M | $1.39 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 229 | 3.02 M | $1.22 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 222 | 3.00 M | $1.49 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 218 | 2.96 M | $1.12 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 201 | 2.71 M | $861 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 187 | 2.67 M | $1.05 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 179 | 2.67 M | $1.02 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 174 | 2.71 M | $956 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 176 | 2.73 M | $990 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 173 | 2.66 M | $1.11 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 146 | 2.47 M | $924 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 152 | 2.45 M | $817 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 142 | 2.46 M | $791 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 134 | 2.46 M | $581 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 122 | 2.48 M | $537 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 115 | 2.48 M | $485 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 105 | 2.56 M | $562 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 103 | 2.70 M | $671 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 91 | 2.74 M | $589 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 91 | 2.75 M | $528 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 101 | 2.79 M | $520 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 104 | 3.00 M | $556 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 106 | 2.71 M | $467 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 108 | 2.63 M | $450 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 100 | 2.44 M | $311 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 105 | 2.34 M | $463 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 96 | 2.19 M | $386 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 91 | 2.14 M | $370 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 90 | 2.13 M | $401 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 93 | 2.09 M | $332 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 85 | 2.05 M | $340 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 84 | 1.96 M | $291 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 88 | 1.97 M | $258 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 88 | 1.96 M | $254 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 85 | 1.93 M | $254 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 74 | 1.84 M | $237 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 73 | 1.69 M | $191 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 74 | 1.68 M | $212 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 63 | 1.65 M | $174 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 63 | 1.60 M | $160 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 62 | 1.59 M | $155 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 65 | 1.52 M | $141 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 62 | 1.52 M | $156 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 63 | 1.45 M | $143 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 56 | 1.39 M | $122 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 55 | 1.31 M | $114 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 57 | 769 k | $56.5 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 57 | 1.27 M | $88.1 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 52 | 1.49 M | $113 M |