Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 929566107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Global X Management CO LLC 13G | 8.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.6% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.9% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.9% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.9% | |||
|
D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P.
13G/A
|
5.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P. | 5.1% | |||
| David E. Shaw | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.3% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
|
0.3% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 0.3% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 0.3% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 0.3% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 18.0 k | $243 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 173 | 37.7 M | $508 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 173 | 38.9 M | $335 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 188 | 37.8 M | $327 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 185 | 37.4 M | $369 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 197 | 42.6 M | $453 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 233 | 41.9 M | $463 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 211 | 44.2 M | $758 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 237 | 45.7 M | $879 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 254 | 49.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 250 | 50.5 M | $1.51 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 248 | 49.8 M | $1.28 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 237 | 48.1 M | $1.01 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 263 | 50.0 M | $1.28 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 236 | 46.3 M | $1.13 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 215 | 47.4 M | $1.07 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 190 | 47.2 M | $736 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 178 | 48.5 M | $660 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 190 | 49.0 M | $728 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 180 | 48.7 M | $950 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 160 | 49.1 M | $743 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 170 | 50.5 M | $807 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 177 | 51.2 M | $962 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 190 | 59.3 M | $1.02 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 186 | 58.4 M | $699 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 203 | 61.5 M | $655 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 209 | 58.9 M | $426 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 205 | 58.1 M | $853 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 209 | 55.4 M | $803 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 217 | 54.2 M | $882 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 198 | 54.7 M | $742 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 208 | 54.6 M | $717 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 211 | 60.5 M | $1.10 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 229 | 61.6 M | $1.15 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 236 | 65.5 M | $1.36 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 239 | 72.7 M | $1.58 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 244 | 73.7 M | $1.68 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 262 | 75.1 M | $1.65 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 261 | 75.5 M | $1.56 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 238 | 71.2 M | $1.13 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 248 | 77.2 M | $1.12 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 232 | 74.1 M | $941 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 223 | 69.7 M | $920 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 211 | 72.9 M | $862 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 217 | 74.6 M | $794 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 213 | 71.1 M | $891 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 204 | 71.6 M | $1.01 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 184 | 70.7 M | $874 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 178 | 74.1 M | $986 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 168 | 72.7 M | $1.04 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 173 | 72.0 M | $990 M |