Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 92719V100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 0% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 0% | ||
| Paul Cynthia | 0% | ||
| Boston Partners 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
1/16/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
0.8% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 0.7% | ||
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 0.8% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 0.8% | ||
| Boston Partners 13G | 5.2% |
11/3/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 9.1% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 3.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
5.4% |
6/25/2025
Event 6/17/2025
|
|
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 5.0% | ||
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 5.4% | ||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G | 6.7% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 7.8% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Barclays PLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.1% |
3/21/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 3.8% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.8% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 3.8% | ||
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 3.5% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 3.8% | ||
| Barclays PLC 13G | 5.1% |
2/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 2.00 | $16.00 |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 2.00 | $16.00 |
| 2025 Q4 | 3 | 73.1 k | $398 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 236 | 143 M | $1.11 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 242 | 144 M | $581 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 247 | 143 M | $752 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 257 | 139 M | $893 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 242 | 141 M | $712 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 239 | 145 M | $540 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 234 | 148 M | $605 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 238 | 153 M | $601 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 236 | 139 M | $495 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 243 | 142 M | $587 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 257 | 143 M | $549 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 264 | 149 M | $512 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 264 | 142 M | $569 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 287 | 152 M | $915 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 264 | 140 M | $1.67 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 301 | 137 M | $2.46 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 344 | 138 M | $4.05 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 398 | 130 M | $6.36 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 1 | 572 | $28.0 k |
| 2020 Q4 | 1 | 572 | $28.0 k |
| 2020 Q3 | 1 | 572 | $28.0 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 2 | 572 | $28.0 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 1 | 572 | $28.0 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 572 | $28.0 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 572 | $28.0 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 572 | $28.0 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 572 | $28.0 k |