Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 92663R105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A | 6.8% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.4% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Michael Moore
13D/A
|
5.9% |
9/24/2026
Event 9/24/2026
|
||
| Michael Moore | 5.9% | |||
| Moore Faster LLC | 4.2% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 5.8% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Forager Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
4.9% |
7/24/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Forager Capital Management, LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Forager Fund, L.P. | 4.9% | |||
| Kissel Edward Urban | 4.9% | |||
| MacArthur Robert Symmes | 4.9% | |||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
2.9% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2.9% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 2.9% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 2.9% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 3.38 k | $30.8 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 171 | 27.2 M | $310 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 150 | 24.9 M | $229 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 134 | 24.0 M | $178 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 132 | 24.6 M | $167 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 130 | 25.6 M | $177 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 143 | 24.9 M | $181 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 146 | 25.3 M | $202 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 125 | 25.3 M | $186 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 122 | 27.2 M | $178 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 119 | 25.4 M | $240 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 113 | 25.7 M | $202 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 120 | 23.6 M | $159 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 107 | 24.3 M | $246 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 95 | 22.4 M | $218 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 85 | 20.5 M | $152 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 68 | 18.3 M | $110 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 77 | 19.3 M | $104 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 91 | 22.0 M | $110 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 90 | 22.4 M | $117 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 83 | 21.4 M | $119 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 78 | 22.4 M | $161 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 101 | 21.1 M | $214 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 102 | 17.5 M | $136 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 98 | 17.2 M | $149 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 95 | 18.2 M | $174 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 44 | 12.5 M | $59.2 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 43 | 12.9 M | $80.7 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 37 | 12.2 M | $84.7 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 1 | 42.0 k | $218 k |
| 2018 Q2 | 1 | 45.5 k | $160 k |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 45.5 k | $111 k |