Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 91879Q109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Oasis Management Co Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
9.0% |
9/29/2026
Event 9/25/2026
|
|
| Oasis Management Co Ltd. | 9.0% | ||
| Seth Fischer | 9.0% | ||
| Robert Chapek | 0% | ||
| M. Ashton Hudson | 0% | ||
| Bryce Roberts | 0% | ||
| Picabo Street | 0% | ||
|
Oasis Management Co Ltd.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
7.4% |
9/22/2026
Event 9/18/2026
|
|
| Oasis Management Co Ltd. | 7.4% | ||
| Seth Fischer | 7.4% | ||
| Robert Chapek | 0% | ||
| M. Ashton Hudson | 0% | ||
| Bryce Roberts | 0% | ||
| Picabo Street | 0% | ||
|
Oasis Management Co Ltd.
13D
|
6.2% |
9/16/2026
Event 9/11/2026
|
|
| Oasis Management Co Ltd. | 6.2% | ||
| Seth Fischer | 6.2% | ||
| Robert Chapek | 0% | ||
| M. Ashton Hudson | 0% | ||
| Bryce Roberts | 0% | ||
| Picabo Street | 0% | ||
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 26
|
18.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 16.3% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 18.3% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 2.0% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 18.3% | ||
| Baron Generational Growth Fund | 1.8% | ||
| Baron Partners Fund | 9.0% | ||
|
Oasis Management Co Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
6.5% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Oasis Management Company Ltd. | 6.5% | ||
| Seth Fischer | 6.5% | ||
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 25
|
14.2% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 12.6% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 14.2% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 1.5% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 14.2% | ||
| Baron Growth Fund | 2.1% | ||
| Baron Partners Fund | 5.1% | ||
|
Oasis Management Co Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Oasis Management Co Ltd. | 7.9% | ||
| Seth Fischer | 7.9% | ||
| Capital International Investors 13G/A Amendment 3 | 11.4% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 24
|
13.4% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 11.5% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 13.4% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 1.9% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 13.4% | ||
| Baron Growth Fund | 2.8% | ||
|
Oasis Management Co Ltd.
13G
|
5.2% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Oasis Management Co Ltd. | 5.2% | ||
| Seth Fischer | 5.2% | ||
| Capital World Investors 13G/A Amendment 1 | 12.1% |
2/6/2026
Event 1/30/2026
|
|
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 23
|
15.9% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 14.0% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 15.9% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 1.9% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 15.9% | ||
| Baron Growth Fund | 5.6% | ||
| Capital World Investors 13G | 8.4% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Capital International Investors 13G/A Amendment 2 | 13.4% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Capital International Investors 13G/A Amendment 1 | 12.1% |
2/7/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
|
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 22
|
13.8% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 12.7% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 13.8% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 1.1% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 13.8% | ||
| Baron Growth Fund | 5.3% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 50.5 k | $6.93 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 467 | 52.0 M | $6.36 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 466 | 44.7 M | $5.74 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 491 | 41.7 M | $5.53 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 506 | 43.3 M | $6.41 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 490 | 41.3 M | $6.48 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 483 | 38.8 M | $6.21 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 507 | 38.9 M | $7.29 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 506 | 39.6 M | $6.74 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 514 | 39.5 M | $7.09 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 530 | 39.2 M | $8.69 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 531 | 38.6 M | $8.18 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 529 | 38.4 M | $8.52 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 514 | 36.9 M | $9.25 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 510 | 39.3 M | $9.15 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 540 | 40.9 M | $9.78 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 500 | 38.4 M | $8.32 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 490 | 38.1 M | $8.29 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 508 | 38.3 M | $9.92 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 512 | 38.8 M | $12.6 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 475 | 38.5 M | $12.8 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 488 | 38.2 M | $12.0 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 475 | 38.5 M | $11.1 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 444 | 39.8 M | $11.0 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 421 | 40.7 M | $8.68 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 429 | 39.5 M | $7.18 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 420 | 39.6 M | $5.84 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 464 | 40.3 M | $9.66 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 447 | 39.2 M | $8.93 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 453 | 38.7 M | $8.63 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 444 | 39.9 M | $8.66 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 443 | 40.4 M | $8.51 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 483 | 40.2 M | $11.0 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 453 | 39.3 M | $10.8 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 424 | 40.2 M | $8.92 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 435 | 38.8 M | $8.24 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 392 | 38.2 M | $8.72 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 382 | 38.9 M | $7.90 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 368 | 39.5 M | $7.59 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 363 | 39.1 M | $6.30 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 322 | 36.3 M | $5.69 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 304 | 35.9 M | $4.97 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 274 | 36.6 M | $4.89 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 268 | 37.3 M | $4.77 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 233 | 36.7 M | $3.85 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 213 | 36.2 M | $3.96 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 222 | 35.6 M | $3.68 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 195 | 37.4 M | $3.42 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 196 | 36.7 M | $3.19 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 186 | 37.3 M | $2.88 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 171 | 36.6 M | $2.55 B |