Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 91879Q109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
|
18.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 16.3% | |||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 18.3% | |||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 2.0% | |||
| Ronald Baron | 18.3% | |||
| Baron Generational Growth Fund | 1.8% | |||
| Baron Partners Fund | 9.0% | |||
| Capital World Investors 13G/A | 12.1% |
2/6/2026
Event 1/30/2026
|
||
| Capital International Investors 13G/A | 11.4% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Oasis Management Co Ltd.
13D/A
|
9.0% |
9/29/2026
Event 9/25/2026
|
||
| Oasis Management Co Ltd. | 9.0% | |||
| Seth Fischer | 9.0% | |||
| Robert Chapek | 0% | |||
| M. Ashton Hudson | 0% | |||
| Bryce Roberts | 0% | |||
| Picabo Street | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 50.5 k | $6.93 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 467 | 52.0 M | $6.36 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 466 | 44.7 M | $5.74 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 491 | 41.7 M | $5.53 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 506 | 43.3 M | $6.41 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 490 | 41.3 M | $6.48 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 483 | 38.8 M | $6.21 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 507 | 38.9 M | $7.29 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 506 | 39.6 M | $6.74 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 514 | 39.5 M | $7.09 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 530 | 39.2 M | $8.69 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 531 | 38.6 M | $8.18 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 529 | 38.4 M | $8.52 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 514 | 36.9 M | $9.25 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 510 | 39.3 M | $9.15 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 540 | 40.9 M | $9.78 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 500 | 38.4 M | $8.32 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 490 | 38.1 M | $8.29 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 508 | 38.3 M | $9.92 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 512 | 38.8 M | $12.6 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 475 | 38.5 M | $12.8 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 488 | 38.2 M | $12.0 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 475 | 38.5 M | $11.1 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 444 | 39.8 M | $11.0 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 421 | 40.7 M | $8.68 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 429 | 39.5 M | $7.18 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 420 | 39.6 M | $5.84 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 464 | 40.3 M | $9.66 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 447 | 39.2 M | $8.93 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 453 | 38.7 M | $8.63 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 444 | 39.9 M | $8.66 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 443 | 40.4 M | $8.51 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 483 | 40.2 M | $11.0 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 453 | 39.3 M | $10.8 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 424 | 40.2 M | $8.92 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 435 | 38.8 M | $8.24 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 392 | 38.2 M | $8.72 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 382 | 38.9 M | $7.90 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 368 | 39.5 M | $7.59 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 363 | 39.1 M | $6.30 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 322 | 36.3 M | $5.69 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 304 | 35.9 M | $4.97 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 274 | 36.6 M | $4.89 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 268 | 37.3 M | $4.77 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 233 | 36.7 M | $3.85 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 213 | 36.2 M | $3.96 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 222 | 35.6 M | $3.68 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 195 | 37.4 M | $3.42 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 196 | 36.7 M | $3.19 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 186 | 37.3 M | $2.88 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 171 | 36.6 M | $2.55 B |