Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 916896103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 15.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 6.4% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Global X Management CO LLC 13G/A | 6.0% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Van Eck Associates Corp 13G | 5.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
MMCAP International Inc. SPC
13G/A
|
4.5% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 4.5% | |||
| MM Asset Management Inc. | 4.5% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 19 | 1.83 M | $17.3 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 437 | 418 M | $4.98 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 436 | 384 M | $5.18 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 441 | 375 M | $4.39 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 413 | 352 M | $4.60 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 374 | 335 M | $2.28 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 363 | 317 M | $1.52 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 360 | 306 M | $2.04 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 310 | 302 M | $1.88 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 312 | 301 M | $1.82 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 317 | 288 M | $1.88 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 277 | 267 M | $1.71 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 256 | 220 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 233 | 191 M | $648 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 241 | 854 M | $553 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 223 | 204 M | $789 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 211 | 149 M | $521 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 190 | 142 M | $436 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 197 | 137 M | $630 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 178 | 108 M | $361 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 163 | 83.4 M | $254 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 145 | 79.4 M | $211 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 144 | 78.2 M | $224 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 122 | 52.3 M | $93.5 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 107 | 45.6 M | $45.5 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 98 | 43.3 M | $38.0 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 97 | 41.8 M | $23.4 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 107 | 52.2 M | $48.0 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 96 | 49.2 M | $48.0 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 114 | 51.7 M | $70.7 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 105 | 50.0 M | $70.0 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 108 | 48.5 M | $60.7 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 102 | 43.4 M | $74.6 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 99 | 41.6 M | $66.9 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 91 | 40.3 M | $52.8 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 97 | 40.4 M | $71.5 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 89 | 36.4 M | $50.2 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 87 | 42.3 M | $67.2 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 80 | 34.5 M | $49.0 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 62 | 21.6 M | $24.2 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 61 | 21.0 M | $20.7 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 68 | 21.6 M | $32.1 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 75 | 29.9 M | $22.3 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 78 | 22.3 M | $23.6 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 74 | 20.9 M | $20.9 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 86 | 24.5 M | $38.9 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 68 | 17.1 M | $25.7 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 74 | 18.5 M | $32.2 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 77 | 19.6 M | $24.5 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 91 | 20.6 M | $32.1 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 92 | 35.3 M | $46.4 M |