Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 91688R108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Segra Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
9.9% |
7/17/2026
Event 7/13/2026
|
||
| Segra Capital Management, LLC | 9.9% | |||
| Segra Global Management, LLC | 9.9% | |||
| Adam Rodman | 9.9% | |||
| Segra New Energy Opportunities I, LP | 9.9% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 7.1% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
State Street Corp
13G
|
6.6% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| State Street Corporation | 6.6% | |||
| Ssga Funds Management, Inc. | 5.2% | |||
| Global X Management CO LLC 13G/A | 6.5% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| enCore Energy Corp. 13G | 6.0% |
12/18/2025
Event 12/11/2025
|
||
| Van Eck Associates Corp 13G | 5.4% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 4.6% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
MMCAP International Inc. SPC
13G/A
|
3.5% |
5/11/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 3.5% | |||
| MM Asset Management Inc. | 3.5% | |||
| Lloyd Harbor Capital Management, LLC 13G/A | 3.4% |
2/20/2025
Event 2/19/2025
|
||
|
Fourth Sail Capital LP
13G
|
3.4% |
5/9/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Fourth Sail Capital LP | 3.4% | |||
| Ariel Merenstein | 3.4% | |||
| Fourth Sail Discovery LLC | 0.8% | |||
| Fourth Sail Long Short LLC | 2.6% | |||
| Fourth Sail Capital US LP | 3.4% | |||
| Tordesilhas Capital Gestora De Recursos Ltda. | 3.4% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 16.0 k | $17.2 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 165 | 278 M | $383 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 158 | 245 M | $365 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 128 | 231 M | $321 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 125 | 222 M | $397 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 137 | 244 M | $256 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 126 | 257 M | $173 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 133 | 254 M | $291 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 119 | 254 M | $302 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 113 | 178 M | $249 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 106 | 151 M | $235 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 92 | 139 M | $214 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 78 | 128 M | $197 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 90 | 119 M | $125 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 99 | 630 M | $144 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 93 | 94.4 M | $109 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 95 | 88.5 M | $96.4 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 93 | 101 M | $107 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 87 | 84.5 M | $136 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 89 | 70.4 M | $85.8 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 95 | 58.6 M | $101 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 81 | 50.9 M | $71.5 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 51 | 39.6 M | $43.7 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 42 | 26.1 M | $44.9 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 38 | 25.4 M | $12.0 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 37 | 18.5 M | $9.15 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 35 | 19.1 M | $7.24 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 34 | 21.0 M | $12.1 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 36 | 20.3 M | $12.3 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 37 | 21.9 M | $20.6 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 37 | 22.8 M | $18.8 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 38 | 24.6 M | $16.0 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 38 | 26.4 M | $21.1 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 28 | 37.5 M | $25.1 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 32 | 38.0 M | $22.8 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 30 | 37.0 M | $25.3 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 26 | 29.3 M | $16.9 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 26 | 28.7 M | $18.0 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 31 | 30.4 M | $20.3 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 26 | 20.2 M | $10.7 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 22 | 20.0 M | $9.90 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 23 | 19.0 M | $11.3 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 30 | 20.5 M | $10.3 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 28 | 15.0 M | $9.71 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 23 | 16.2 M | $9.24 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 24 | 18.0 M | $14.2 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 25 | 18.2 M | $17.2 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 30 | 17.7 M | $15.4 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 35 | 23.9 M | $24.2 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 42 | 25.7 M | $29.2 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 55 | 31.9 M | $49.4 M |