Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 90138A103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 6.6% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 6.6% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 6.6% | ||
| Norges Bank 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.9% |
1/28/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G
|
5.0% |
1/9/2026
Event 1/8/2026
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 4.8% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 4.8% | ||
| Point72 Europe (London) LLP | 0.2% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 5.0% | ||
| Norges Bank 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.0% |
10/29/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
2.4% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2.1% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 2.1% | ||
| Point72 Europe (London) LLP | 0.3% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 2.4% | ||
| Norges Bank 13G | 5.9% |
7/31/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G
|
5.0% |
3/14/2025
Event 3/14/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 5.0% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 5.0% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 5.0% | ||
|
FIL Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
2.3% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FIL Limited | 2.3% | ||
| Pandanus Partners, L.P. | 2.3% | ||
| Pandanus Associates, Inc. | 2.3% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 4.81 k | $26.7 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 177 | 163 M | $1.31 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 213 | 139 M | $1.17 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 188 | 131 M | $1.11 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 193 | 129 M | $1.35 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 177 | 125 M | $860 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 187 | 136 M | $1.12 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 115 | 95.6 M | $453 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 87 | 79.4 M | $323 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 83 | 74.8 M | $157 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 93 | 74.7 M | $118 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 93 | 72.6 M | $208 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 91 | 75.1 M | $234 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 94 | 83.4 M | $242 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 102 | 93.2 M | $302 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 115 | 93.4 M | $529 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 115 | 93.8 M | $516 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 115 | 86.2 M | $520 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 126 | 97.0 M | $566 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 159 | 95.3 M | $861 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 158 | 99.9 M | $1.70 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 186 | 95.8 M | $2.20 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 216 | 101 M | $3.26 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 187 | 78.6 M | $2.73 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 154 | 67.1 M | $1.55 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 142 | 51.4 M | $1.23 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 92 | 46.1 M | $642 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 73 | 46.9 M | $340 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 77 | 45.9 M | $350 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 87 | 47.2 M | $368 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 102 | 44.3 M | $351 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 101 | 42.1 M | $364 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 93 | 39.0 M | $394 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 79 | 36.3 M | $351 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 73 | 32.3 M | $224 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 71 | 28.6 M | $228 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 71 | 22.0 M | $125 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 65 | 22.2 M | $111 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 78 | 22.5 M | $124 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 80 | 24.7 M | $173 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 91 | 25.3 M | $283 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 90 | 32.5 M | $332 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 103 | 43.0 M | $857 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 108 | 43.4 M | $917 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 101 | 45.8 M | $837 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 98 | 45.6 M | $935 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 93 | 48.4 M | $854 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 94 | 42.3 M | $657 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 102 | 43.2 M | $778 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 107 | 44.0 M | $1.32 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 102 | 36.7 M | $1.05 B |