Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 90041L105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.6% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A | 6.4% |
4/20/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
13G
|
5.8% |
5/15/2026
Event 5/8/2026
|
||
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 5.8% | |||
| William Zolezzi | 5.8% | |||
| Divisadero Street Partners, L.P. | 5.8% | |||
| Divisadero Street Partners GP, LLC | 5.8% | |||
| Divisadero Street Capital, LLC | 5.8% | |||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G
|
5.4% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.4% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 5.4% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 5.4% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Morgan Stanley 13G/A | 1.7% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 1.29 k | $76.0 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 246 | 20.1 M | $1.70 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 256 | 18.6 M | $1.61 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 267 | 18.7 M | $2.02 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 245 | 18.4 M | $1.82 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 222 | 17.2 M | $1.30 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 221 | 15.6 M | $925 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 214 | 14.8 M | $891 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 174 | 14.6 M | $629 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 159 | 16.4 M | $526 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 144 | 17.3 M | $506 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 128 | 17.7 M | $466 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 123 | 14.5 M | $336 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 120 | 14.9 M | $357 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 120 | 16.2 M | $340 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 120 | 16.0 M | $346 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 118 | 15.7 M | $334 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 135 | 15.5 M | $421 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 144 | 15.4 M | $524 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 147 | 16.2 M | $612 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 153 | 15.9 M | $755 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 140 | 15.9 M | $726 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 153 | 17.1 M | $932 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 141 | 17.3 M | $773 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 119 | 16.5 M | $461 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 84 | 8.07 M | $201 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 90 | 8.65 M | $182 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 102 | 8.94 M | $256 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 117 | 8.71 M | $201 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 131 | 7.04 M | $345 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 119 | 6.09 M | $281 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 95 | 6.84 M | $186 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 108 | 5.83 M | $242 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 91 | 5.82 M | $178 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 63 | 4.39 M | $85.2 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 60 | 3.81 M | $80.6 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 55 | 3.38 M | $57.6 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 46 | 3.09 M | $47.4 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 46 | 12.9 M | $202 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 49 | 12.9 M | $157 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 35 | 12.6 M | $152 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 33 | 12.2 M | $125 M |