Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 89656D101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Steel Partners Holdings L.P.
13D
|
40.0% |
2/21/2025
Event 2/18/2025
|
||
| Steel Excel Inc. | 40.0% | |||
| Steel Partners Holdings L.P. | 40.0% | |||
| SPH Group LLC | 40.0% | |||
| SPH Group Holdings LLC | 40.0% | |||
| Steel Partners Holdings GP Inc. | 40.0% | |||
| Steel IP Investments, LLC | 40.0% | |||
|
MFP Investors LLC
13G/A
|
12.6% |
2/10/2025
Event 2/6/2025
|
||
| MFP Partners LP | 12.6% | |||
| MFP Investors LLC | 12.6% | |||
| Price Jennifer C. | 12.6% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP
13D/A
|
0% |
2/7/2025
Event 2/5/2025
|
||
| TPHS Lender LLC | 0% | |||
| Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP | 0% | |||
| Anthony A. Yoseloff | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 109 k | $2.00 k |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 109 k | $2.00 k |
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 109 k | $3.00 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 1 | 109 k | $5.00 k |
| 2025 Q2 | 1 | 109 k | $5.00 k |
| 2025 Q1 | 3 | 1.01 M | $48.9 k |
| 2024 Q4 | 4 | 9.71 M | $649 k |
| 2024 Q3 | 7 | 14.0 M | $561 k |
| 2024 Q2 | 35 | 44.0 M | $5.15 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 35 | 45.6 M | $6.83 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 38 | 21.6 M | $2.40 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 32 | 20.4 M | $7.45 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 32 | 20.6 M | $11.1 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 31 | 19.9 M | $9.55 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 31 | 19.9 M | $14.7 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 31 | 20.1 M | $17.7 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 31 | 20.4 M | $20.6 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 32 | 21.1 M | $40.1 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 29 | 21.0 M | $38.7 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 30 | 17.7 M | $34.7 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 32 | 17.8 M | $37.5 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 33 | 17.4 M | $36.4 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 32 | 17.7 M | $22.1 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 34 | 17.6 M | $24.8 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 35 | 17.9 M | $24.7 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 35 | 17.8 M | $32.3 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 37 | 18.1 M | $54.6 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 41 | 18.3 M | $73.1 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 53 | 18.6 M | $73.6 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 53 | 18.6 M | $75.5 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 55 | 19.3 M | $83.6 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 58 | 19.3 M | $118 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 55 | 19.2 M | $126 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 50 | 19.1 M | $124 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 49 | 18.9 M | $131 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 53 | 18.9 M | $133 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 51 | 18.9 M | $134 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 46 | 19.0 M | $132 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 44 | 17.8 M | $165 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 39 | 13.0 M | $127 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 37 | 12.6 M | $96.5 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 21 | 11.5 M | $79.4 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 16 | 11.4 M | $70.0 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 3 | 1.22 M | $7.61 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 3 | 1.22 M | $9.58 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 3 | 1.20 M | $8.48 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 3 | 1.21 M | $8.47 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 3 | 1.25 M | $7.48 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 3 | 1.25 M | $8.11 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 3 | 1.25 M | $7.80 M |