Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 886885102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 18 | 24.9% |
9/8/2026
Event 9/3/2026
|
|
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G
|
5.7% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/1/2026
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 5.7% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 5.7% | ||
|
Long Focus Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Long Focus Capital Management, LLC | 0% | ||
| John Helmers | 0% | ||
|
BML Investment Partners, L.P.
13G
|
9.4% |
3/19/2026
Event 3/12/2026
|
|
| BML Investment Partners, L.P. | 9.0% | ||
| Leonard Braden Michael | 9.4% | ||
|
Long Focus Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
7.4% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Long Focus Capital Management, LLC | 7.4% | ||
| John Helmers | 7.4% | ||
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 17 | 34.8% |
10/8/2025
Event 10/3/2025
|
|
|
Shay Capital LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
14.8% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Shay Capital LLC | 14.8% | ||
| Shay Capital Holdings LLC | 14.8% | ||
|
Nomura Holdings Inc
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.7% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Nomura Holdings Inc | 3.7% | ||
| Nomura Global Financial Products Inc | 3.7% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.7% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 9 | 2.4% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Shay Capital LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
11.9% |
5/27/2025
Event 5/22/2025
|
|
| Shay Capital LLC | 11.9% | ||
| Shay Capital Holdings LLC | 11.9% | ||
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
2.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 2.1% | ||
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 2.2% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 2.2% | ||
|
Nomura Holdings Inc
13G
|
8.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Nomura Holdings Inc | 8.2% | ||
| Nomura Global Financial Products Inc | 8.2% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 9 | 4.6% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 16 | 35.8% |
3/18/2025
Event 3/14/2025
|
|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 15 | 35.8% |
3/4/2025
Event 3/3/2025
|
|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 14 | 35.8% |
2/18/2025
Event 2/14/2025
|
|
|
Shay Capital LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
10.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Shay Capital LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Shay Capital Holdings LLC | 10.0% | ||
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
5.5% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 5.5% | ||
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 5.2% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 5.5% | ||
|
Long Focus Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.6% |
2/11/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Long Focus Capital Management, LLC | 9.6% | ||
| Long Focus Capital Master, Ltd. | 5.4% | ||
| Condagua, LLC | 4.1% | ||
| John Helmers | 9.6% | ||
| Glenn Helmers | 4.1% | ||
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 13 | 35.8% |
2/3/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 12 | 35.8% |
1/14/2025
Event 1/10/2025
|
|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A Amendment 11 | 35.8% |
1/2/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 63 | 21.8 M | $91.7 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 67 | 21.0 M | $85.1 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 56 | 20.9 M | $41.5 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 63 | 21.2 M | $43.6 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 58 | 21.8 M | $30.0 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 58 | 22.3 M | $49.2 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 64 | 22.0 M | $93.6 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 71 | 22.0 M | $112 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 81 | 22.6 M | $136 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 74 | 22.9 M | $156 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 78 | 22.3 M | $168 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 80 | 22.6 M | $184 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 86 | 23.5 M | $165 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 83 | 23.3 M | $180 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 87 | 22.2 M | $201 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 96 | 16.4 M | $113 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 96 | 18.1 M | $127 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 119 | 19.1 M | $178 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 139 | 21.5 M | $343 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 120 | 20.0 M | $281 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 121 | 19.8 M | $317 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 105 | 18.9 M | $213 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 91 | 19.8 M | $162 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 93 | 18.4 M | $111 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 93 | 19.3 M | $110 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 101 | 19.9 M | $82.2 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 107 | 20.8 M | $255 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 102 | 19.7 M | $186 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 125 | 20.8 M | $159 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 117 | 21.8 M | $243 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 125 | 21.9 M | $238 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 157 | 21.4 M | $406 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 110 | 14.3 M | $217 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 105 | 13.7 M | $155 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 112 | 13.5 M | $200 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 95 | 12.6 M | $150 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 89 | 11.6 M | $118 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 107 | 12.0 M | $109 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 112 | 12.5 M | $176 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 96 | 9.64 M | $90.5 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 85 | 8.67 M | $50.2 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 88 | 9.03 M | $60.4 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 89 | 9.29 M | $61.6 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 97 | 9.92 M | $73.0 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 101 | 9.80 M | $94.8 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 114 | 9.86 M | $153 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 86 | 8.92 M | $86.6 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 82 | 9.69 M | $72.9 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 81 | 9.90 M | $79.3 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 74 | 9.88 M | $115 M |