Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 87911K100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
|
10.1% |
3/6/2026
Event 2/28/2026
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 10.1% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 10.1% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 10.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
|
4.95% |
2/23/2026
Event 2/19/2026
|
||
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 4.95% | |||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 4.95% | |||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 4.95% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 18.3 k | $343 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 86 | 8.02 M | $160 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 87 | 8.29 M | $135 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 75 | 8.79 M | $147 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 84 | 9.15 M | $142 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 79 | 9.62 M | $123 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 86 | 8.89 M | $113 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 75 | 9.49 M | $125 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 77 | 9.89 M | $150 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 80 | 10.3 M | $146 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 83 | 10.1 M | $137 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 82 | 8.40 M | $113 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 81 | 6.44 M | $80.4 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 80 | 5.50 M | $74.4 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 80 | 5.22 M | $72.7 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 82 | 5.22 M | $73.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 64 | 4.28 M | $58.4 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 66 | 3.67 M | $52.3 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 67 | 3.66 M | $60.6 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 69 | 3.87 M | $74.4 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 68 | 4.08 M | $85.1 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 69 | 4.40 M | $94.2 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 67 | 5.08 M | $100 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 65 | 4.90 M | $96.9 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 63 | 5.15 M | $90.7 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 72 | 5.08 M | $91.3 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 69 | 4.35 M | $65.2 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 70 | 4.58 M | $79.9 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 62 | 3.31 M | $50.0 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 56 | 3.17 M | $53.3 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 57 | 3.20 M | $54.8 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 61 | 3.26 M | $49.3 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 58 | 3.16 M | $64.6 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 60 | 3.20 M | $60.2 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 57 | 3.18 M | $60.9 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 57 | 3.06 M | $60.0 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 53 | 2.69 M | $57.9 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 49 | 2.45 M | $51.1 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 43 | 3.02 M | $58.4 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 52 | 3.13 M | $53.3 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 46 | 2.17 M | $40.7 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 51 | 2.23 M | $38.3 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 49 | 2.42 M | $43.4 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 54 | 2.62 M | $61.8 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 47 | 2.46 M | $55.6 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 44 | 2.30 M | $65.0 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 44 | 2.11 M | $58.2 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 41 | 2.15 M | $53.5 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 2 | 2.88 k | $64.0 k |