Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 868459108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.7% |
4/22/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
|
6.6%
Checked 5% or less
|
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 6.2% | |||
| Millennium Management LLC | 6.6% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 6.6% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 6.6% | |||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
|
4.8% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.8% | |||
| Steven Boyd | 4.8% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.7% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 122 k | $5.26 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 342 | 63.2 M | $2.86 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 339 | 58.2 M | $3.01 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 345 | 57.1 M | $2.84 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 319 | 57.9 M | $2.77 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 302 | 60.1 M | $1.89 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 303 | 59.3 M | $1.94 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 298 | 59.5 M | $2.15 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 279 | 60.2 M | $1.88 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 253 | 59.2 M | $1.58 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 264 | 58.2 M | $1.98 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 254 | 58.3 M | $1.69 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 246 | 57.0 M | $1.57 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 257 | 57.3 M | $1.72 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 270 | 55.8 M | $2.01 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 274 | 57.8 M | $2.06 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 251 | 55.7 M | $1.89 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 234 | 57.7 M | $1.63 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 242 | 53.8 M | $1.75 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 252 | 55.3 M | $1.61 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 236 | 54.4 M | $1.45 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 241 | 54.2 M | $1.67 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 236 | 53.4 M | $1.40 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 239 | 54.9 M | $1.38 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 218 | 51.5 M | $1.07 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 226 | 50.6 M | $1.20 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 218 | 49.5 M | $895 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 247 | 52.0 M | $1.23 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 257 | 51.4 M | $1.41 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 293 | 55.4 M | $1.83 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 303 | 54.0 M | $1.89 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 288 | 52.5 M | $1.75 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 308 | 53.3 M | $2.68 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 337 | 54.4 M | $3.26 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 324 | 51.5 M | $2.35 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 306 | 49.7 M | $1.98 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 294 | 50.9 M | $2.04 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 282 | 48.4 M | $2.07 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 264 | 46.5 M | $1.45 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 247 | 45.9 M | $1.16 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 232 | 46.2 M | $1.14 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 226 | 46.7 M | $951 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 222 | 44.9 M | $685 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 215 | 44.8 M | $602 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 190 | 46.9 M | $671 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 171 | 42.7 M | $724 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 126 | 40.5 M | $489 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 112 | 37.1 M | $308 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 98 | 35.6 M | $310 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 98 | 37.2 M | $407 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 93 | 33.4 M | $299 M |