Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 866082100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prudential Financial Inc 13G/A | 10.8% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Jennison Associates LLC 13G/A | 10.8% |
7/2/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
H/2 Credit Manager LP
13G/A
|
8.3% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| H/2 Credit Manager LP | 8.3% | |||
| H/2 Credit Manager GP LLC | 8.3% | |||
| UBS Group AG 13G | 8.1% |
8/5/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.0% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.4% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| JPMorgan Chase & Co 13G/A | 3.5% |
6/5/2025
Event 5/30/2025
|
||
|
Long Pond Capital, LP
13G/A
|
0% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Long Pond Capital, LP | 0% | |||
| Long Pond Capital GP, LLC | 0% | |||
| John Khoury | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 113 k | $152 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 209 | 95.0 M | $667 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 188 | 100 M | $443 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 206 | 103 M | $500 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 205 | 103 M | $567 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 212 | 107 M | $547 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 228 | 101 M | $545 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 216 | 101 M | $689 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 221 | 99.7 M | $683 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 210 | 100 M | $598 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 191 | 102 M | $666 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 199 | 103 M | $690 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 212 | 98.7 M | $572 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 209 | 103 M | $672 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 222 | 105 M | $735 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 222 | 111 M | $804 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 213 | 104 M | $698 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 220 | 104 M | $752 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 220 | 105 M | $1.05 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 220 | 107 M | $1.05 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 217 | 106 M | $1.02 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 227 | 103 M | $962 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 227 | 104 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 226 | 100 M | $907 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 224 | 96.0 M | $497 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 222 | 100 M | $594 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 220 | 108 M | $454 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 254 | 117 M | $1.44 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 250 | 113 M | $1.31 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 230 | 117 M | $1.34 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 226 | 108 M | $1.24 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 231 | 108 M | $1.05 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 232 | 109 M | $1.48 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 228 | 107 M | $1.53 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 231 | 106 M | $1.44 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 230 | 103 M | $1.57 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 234 | 101 M | $1.62 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 246 | 101 M | $1.88 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 237 | 91.1 M | $1.46 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 242 | 87.7 M | $1.40 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 223 | 82.7 M | $1.09 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 212 | 85.7 M | $1.14 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 200 | 81.0 M | $974 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 193 | 79.0 M | $944 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 189 | 80.0 M | $933 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 199 | 81.4 M | $1.06 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 191 | 78.7 M | $1.12 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 175 | 80.0 M | $1.01 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 161 | 78.4 M | $856 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 153 | 75.5 M | $810 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 142 | 73.9 M | $692 M |