Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 863167201 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ingalls & Snyder LLC 13G/A | 13.6% |
4/23/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Oasis Management Co Ltd.
13D/A
|
8.4% |
8/4/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
||
| Oasis Management Co Ltd. | 8.4% | |||
| Oasis Investments II Master Fund Ltd. | 8.4% | |||
| Seth Fischer | 8.4% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
4/9/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 89.0 | $1.66 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 53 | 3.92 M | $113 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 65 | 4.19 M | $128 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 55 | 4.26 M | $103 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 55 | 4.08 M | $86.4 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 54 | 4.15 M | $78.4 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 55 | 4.12 M | $73.1 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 51 | 3.11 M | $64.6 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 52 | 4.21 M | $109 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 53 | 4.18 M | $105 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 49 | 4.20 M | $96.0 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 56 | 4.35 M | $126 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 49 | 4.20 M | $115 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 44 | 4.19 M | $111 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 46 | 4.24 M | $85.6 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 46 | 4.19 M | $80.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 48 | 4.05 M | $94.3 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 53 | 4.16 M | $134 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 47 | 3.91 M | $168 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 43 | 3.91 M | $143 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 37 | 3.79 M | $122 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 43 | 3.87 M | $95.4 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 46 | 4.60 M | $140 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 49 | 5.04 M | $129 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 45 | 4.55 M | $98.0 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 42 | 4.57 M | $90.5 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 41 | 4.58 M | $81.1 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 49 | 4.65 M | $144 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 49 | 4.67 M | $137 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 47 | 4.65 M | $151 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 46 | 4.94 M | $131 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 48 | 4.64 M | $111 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 51 | 4.68 M | $143 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 45 | 4.62 M | $141 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 47 | 4.67 M | $141 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 47 | 4.53 M | $135 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 40 | 4.47 M | $135 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 41 | 4.44 M | $130 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 46 | 4.44 M | $122 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 48 | 4.43 M | $145 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 43 | 4.03 M | $98.3 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 39 | 2.89 M | $54.1 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 29 | 1.16 M | $27.6 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 25 | 928 k | $19.2 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 22 | 904 k | $14.0 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 21 | 950 k | $13.6 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 22 | 952 k | $13.2 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 21 | 959 k | $13.1 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 23 | 958 k | $13.4 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 23 | 932 k | $15.0 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 21 | 932 k | $16.4 M |