Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 85472N109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.0% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
JARISLOWSKY, FRASER Ltd
13G/A
|
4.6% |
11/12/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 0.2% | |||
| MD Financial Management Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Scotia McLeod, a division of Scotia Capital Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Jarislowsky, Fraser Limited | 4.6% | |||
|
1832 Asset Management L.P.
13G/A
|
4.4% |
7/31/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| MD Financial Management Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Scotia McLeod, a division of Scotia Capital Inc. | 0.2% | |||
| Jarislowsky, Fraser Limited | 4.4% | |||
| Mackenzie Financial Corp 13G/A | 4.1% |
11/5/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 46.9 k | $3.16 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 298 | 70.6 M | $4.97 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 314 | 68.7 M | $5.95 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 296 | 68.4 M | $6.52 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 288 | 66.0 M | $7.14 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 293 | 72.4 M | $7.89 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 275 | 69.6 M | $5.81 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 250 | 114 M | $7.81 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 234 | 69.2 M | $5.61 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 242 | 68.5 M | $5.77 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 253 | 67.1 M | $5.62 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 239 | 67.7 M | $5.49 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 214 | 65.7 M | $4.30 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 199 | 66.4 M | $4.40 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 197 | 69.1 M | $4.08 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 167 | 69.4 M | $3.37 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 152 | 69.3 M | $3.09 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 147 | 69.4 M | $3.06 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 156 | 72.1 M | $3.63 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 155 | 68.9 M | $3.87 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 136 | 69.1 M | $3.27 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 132 | 69.2 M | $3.10 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 127 | 70.0 M | $3.02 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 114 | 70.5 M | $2.30 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 111 | 71.4 M | $2.17 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 104 | 72.4 M | $2.23 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 115 | 71.9 M | $1.83 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 99 | 73.7 M | $2.10 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 86 | 79.9 M | $1.82 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 89 | 77.2 M | $1.91 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 85 | 81.3 M | $1.96 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 82 | 82.1 M | $1.84 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 90 | 81.0 M | $2.07 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 90 | 73.7 M | $1.93 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 93 | 70.8 M | $1.79 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 105 | 69.5 M | $1.99 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 69.2 M | $1.96 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 101 | 68.4 M | $1.75 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 102 | 68.7 M | $1.80 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 104 | 69.9 M | $1.78 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 98 | 63.6 M | $1.51 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 107 | 52.5 M | $1.29 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 107 | 56.1 M | $1.51 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 99 | 57.8 M | $1.47 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 94 | 53.9 M | $1.21 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 103 | 58.2 M | $1.73 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 102 | 55.1 M | $1.35 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 108 | 50.2 M | $1.40 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 113 | 24.2 M | $1.59 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 109 | 24.8 M | $1.55 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 100 | 23.7 M | $1.46 B |